Храмов Олег Витальевич, г. Балта - Гайна Татьяна Тарасовна, с. Ряснополь. 1989 жителей февраля 1977 года рождения. Одесская область
Одесская область

Храмов Олег Витальевич, г. Балта - Гайна Татьяна Тарасовна, с. Ряснополь. 1989 жителей февраля 1977 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Балта
Храмов Олег Витальевич, Караван Руслан Васильевич, Кошевой Сергей Витальевич, Туркевич Андрей Владимирович, Сенченко Александр Анатольевич, Думик Олег Николаевич, Терземан Владимир Валентинович, Березовский Олег Александрович, Потеряйко Василий Васильевич, Поляков Игорь Васильевич, Вдовиченко Вадим Иванович, Стога Елена Николаевна, Горобец Елена Николаевна, Сытник Алена Ивановна, Процепова Алина Евгеньевна, Засадная Светлана Васильевна, Прудыус Людмила Васильевна, Карло Любовь Валентиновна, Кушнарева Наталия Валерьевна, Карло Любовь Валентиновна, Пуйка Елена Евгеньевна, Адамчик Валентина Николаевна, Емчинская Ольга Васильевна, Красельникова Ольга Васильевна, Прокопенко Наталия Владимировна, Шендерук Валентина Николаевна, Каравайкина Наталья Ивановна, Погойдаш Алена Владимировна, Могилевская Елена Анатольевна, Алышева Наталия Азаевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Палесика Валерий Викторович, Коринь Алексей Анатольевич, Потицкий Олег Николаевич, Бакал Виталий Юльевич, Хитронь Алексей Станиславович, Ткаченко Андрей Иванович, Белоус Владимир Владимирович, Щетко Олег Алексеевич, Козаченко Александр Иванович, Кузьмин Анатолий Владимирович, Дибров Виталий Вячеславович, Кобозев Евгений Владимирович, Дука Вячеслав Иванович, Суковатицын Игорь Николаевич, Коновалов Игорь Николаевич, Тимотин Юрий Олегович, Гаевский Денис Васильевич, Манита Евгений Михайлович, Резник Виктор Анатольевич, Кугут Виталий Анатольевич, Хитронь Алексей Станиславович, Кикирешко Алексей Викторович, Соломиенко Дмитрий Васильевич, Буберенко Александр Сергеевич, Безклубенко Вадим Анатольевич, Верестун Алексей Иванович, Феклистов Сергей Сергеевич, Василашко Руслан Павлович, Лихопуд Андрей Иванович, Ейман Вадим Анатольевич, Мартьянов Денис Альбертович, Емельянов Александр Викторович, Марченко Евгений Дмитриевич, Семеренко Александр Борисович, Годун Олег Николаевич, Старенков Владислав Николаевич, Варлан Сергей Викторович, Комаров Вячеслав Николаевич, Иванченко Олег Николаевич, Томченко Александр Викторович, Замрий Инна Омельяновна, Чуприна Светлана Николаевна, Терещенко Татьяна Викторовна, Саленко Татьяна Викторовна, Нартова Светлана Борисовна, Григорян Светлана Борисовна, Пиц Екатерина Ивановна, Герфанова Яна Александровна, Руссу Виорета Георгиевна, Новицкая Татьяна Николаевна, Гойко Татьяна Николаевна, Самохвалова Елена Фроловна, Соломиенко Елена Фроловна, Токарева Татьяна Сергеевна, Нанивская Руслана Николаевна, Накул Татьяна Николаевна, Десяцкая Ольга Алексеевна, Окорокова Ольга Алексеевна, Скалиух Светлана Николаевна, Ткаченко Светлана Николаевна, Мазурец Инга Ивановна, Яворская Инга Ивановна, Завеля Наталья Владимировна, Чудак Наталья Владимировна, Крюкова Наталия Викторовна, Котуненко Галина Валерьевна, Федотова Анна Александровна, Продан Светлана Михайловна, Нартова Светлана Борисовна, Седенко Елена Федоровна, Пересунченко Татьяна Сергеевна, Письмиченко Наталья Николаевна, Чебаненко Инна Васильевна, Щербакова Ирина Сергеевна, Свищова Наталия Владимировна, Чоломбитько Татьяна Александровна, Бандурова Елена Дмитриевна, Выходченко Елена Ивановна, Лютенко Светлана Кузьминична, Рябус Нина Николаевна, Гончарова Елена Александровна, Семеничева Ольга Евгеньевна, Галыба Оксана Владимировна, Нагорская Наталия Владимировна, Пальчик Светлана Иосифовна

г. Кодыма
Пустовит Александр Михайлович, Стефанюк Андрей Сергеевич, Стерницкий Александр Иванович, Полищук Константин Иванович, Стратиенко Роман Александрович, Гиль Владимир Станиславович, Орлов Дмитрий Михайлович, Серый Вадим Сергеевич, Хилюк Сергей Александрович, Ткач Сергей Иванович, Коноваленко Алла Олеговна, Пащенко Наталия Анатольевна, Гончарук Наталья Анатольевна, Мотрук Анна Андреевна, Пигович Лариса Петровна, Гребенюк Яна Викторовна, Чумаченко Елена Михайловна

с. Павловка
Буклив Михаил Данилович, Касапу Юрий Дионисович, Галушков Александр Дмитриевич, Макеев Александр Викторович, Добров Сергей Михайлович, Колосова Марьяна Васильевна, Самсонникова Марьяна Васильевна, Пислар Алла Степановна, Павлова Светлана Михайловна, Галинская Оксана Петровна, Колосова Наталья Михайловна

пгт Тарутино
Драгой Алексей Петрович, Нейкович Василий Семенович, Клеван Александр Владимирович, Дундер Игорь Дмитриевич, Пенков Владислав Васильевич, Топчий Дмитрий Васильевич, Романова Лилия Викторовна

с. Выгода
Моченко Александр Анатольевич, Глинянов Александр Павлович, Жиган Юрий Юрьевич, Натров Александр Александрович, Гразьон Андрей Викторович, Гелас Валентина Дмитриевна, Фещенко Любовь Борисовна

с. Салганы
Епур Виктор Владимирович

г. Измаил
Помазан Руслан Николаевич, Алферов Роман Викторович, Кононов Александр Юрьевич, Эйман Вадим Анатольевич, Кулава Виталий Викторович, Лукьянчук Александр Юрьевич, Стаценко Олег Викторович, Пушкин Сергей Борисович, Радов Вадим Васильевич, Гаврилицкий Александр Григорьевич, Гостренко Алексей Викторович, Четвертаков Владимир Валериевич, Новицкий Олег Олегович, Мазоха Сергей Викторович, Киевский Александр Викторович, Костяев Дмитрий Геннадиевич, Сиваченко Виктор Николаевич, Никитин Александр Викторович, Терон Юрий Васильевич, Княжев Сергей Александрович, Кряжев Сергей Александрович, Гаврилов Вячеслав Анатольевич, Лозовский Сергей Петрович, Мироненко Александр Васильевич, Рубаный Андрей Николаевич, Попов Валерий Владимирович, Олейник Евгений Павлович, Лысенко Юрий Иванович, Стрижков Владимир Андреевич, Догарь Владимир Георгиевич, Боднар Виталий Андреевич, Евлентьев Виктор Васильевич, Чорновалов Павел Викторович, Пилипишин Александр Васильевич, Чеботарь Сурадж Иванович, Вереш Александр Анатольевич, Вербицкий Владислав Борисович, Буслюк Иван Витальевич, Грекало Владимир Николаевич, Суворов Александр Дмитриевич, Сташевский Олег Леонидович, Штенглец Сергей Сергеевич, Соломатина Наталья Степановна, Пересада Наталия Николаевна, Соколова Людмила Васильевна, Шпетная Наталья Васильевна, Румянцева Людмила Александровна, Рошу Мария Ивановна, Михеева Инна Владимировна, Киршта Инна Владимировна, Журавлева Наталья Никитична, Лотонова Виктория Анатольевна, Афанасьева Иляна Дмитриевна, Бырка Лариса Андреевна, Химченко Инна Викторовна, Горбатюк Анна Анатольевна, Бондаренко Светлана Ивановна, Решетникова Светлана Ивановна, Кисиль Елена Михайловна, Тодорова Наталия Степановна, Трофымышина Людмила Александровна, Анистратенко Нина Григорьевна, Топор Мария Ивановна, Петрова Мария Ивановна, Солонская Ирина Олеговна, Топалова Юлия Петровна, Пентийская Юлия Петровна, Журжу Вероника Михайловна, Короленко Галина Дмитриевна, Бырка Лариса Андреевна, Калаянова Лариса Андреевна, Квитка Наталия Валерьевна, Татауш Татьяна Константиновна, Ильева Татьяна Константиновна, Кулинская Инна Николаевна, Шулятьева Наталия Федоровна, Каражекова Татьяна Борисовна, Панасюк Лина Владимировна, Захарченко Людмила Григорьевна, Симон Марина Ростиславовна, Попова Марина Ростиславовна, Кавторина Марина Ивановна, Кирниченко Виктория Георгиевна, Кириченко Виктория Георгиевна, Иванова Светлана Михайловна, Каганюк Светлана Викторовна, Кулава Елена Дмитриевна, Грачиновская Галина Ильинична, Мараховская Ольга Александровна, Оргиева Татьяна Александровна, Некрасова Ольга Викторовна, Перепелица Майя Николаевна, Москалюк Тамара Ивановна, Расторгуева Наталия Александровна

г. Ильичевск
Гаврилюк Виталий Николаевич, Гуменный Эдуард Владимирович, Кульчицкий Роман Валентинович, Жмыхов Андрей Станиславович, Сурнин Игорь Владимирович, Раевич Сергей Викторович, Полонский Виктор Викторович, Заплитный Александр Николаевич, Турбин Виталий Юрьевич, Плохотнюк Николай Николаевич, Волков Юрий Васильевич, Калыргин Евгений Владимирович, Мичевский Юрий Алексеевич, Комаров Александр Васильевич, Нестеренко Роман Григорьевич, Мартынов Дмитрий Александрович, Руденко Дмитрий Николаевич, Лыхенко Александр Алексеевич, Черняк Андрей Анатольевич, Константинов Роман Владимирович, Ульяницкий Виталий Францевич, Шапкин Виктор Викторович, Полищук Николай Владиславович, Корольский Алексей Васильевич, Голубов Олег Владимирович, Бобров Владимир Леонидович, Диденко Сергей Владимирович, Хирный Андрей Николаевич, Гаврилюк Игорь Владимирович, Оцупок Павел Сергеевич, Семенюк Сергей Павлович, Горун Алексей Александрович, Свитлицкий Виталий Николаевич, Семенюк Юлия Владимировна, Загорняк Любовь Викторовна, Партыка Ирина Васильевна, Голева Елена Леонидовна, Скрыгонюк Ирина Станиславовна, Драченко Светлана Николаевна, Мельницкая Светлана Николаевна, Полторак Оксана Николаевна, Ковган Оксана Николаевна, Дурбала Светлана Витальевна, Мунтян Светлана Витальевна, Крыжановская Наталья Михайловна, Волощук Руслана Олеговна, Томиловская Антонина Анатольевна, Морозова Валентина Николаевна, Букзель Валентина Николаевна, Хмелевская Татьяна Викторовна, Токарева Татьяна Сергеевна, Дыня Ольга Викторовна, Стецюк Лилия Александровна, Белоусова Елена Владимировна, Ермакова Наталия Геннадиевна, Ермакова Наталья Геннадиевна, Мишина Елена Викторовна, Штембуляк Татьяна Львовна, Звездина Татьяна Львовна, Драгнева Мария Яковлевна, Жабская Мария Яковлевна, Дьячкова Ольга Владимировна, Троянова Ольга Владимировна, Иванова Иванна Константиновна, Олейник Наталья Викторовна, Олийнык Наталья Викторовна, Лановенко Анна Анатольевна, Наливайко Светлана Георгиевна, Нестеренко Алина Васильевна, Корольская Алина Васильевна, Лукашина Наталья Георгиевна, Осипова Наталия Александровна, Загинайлова Оксана Николаевна, Маляренко Оксана Николаевна, Войцова Елена Николаевна, Кузь Наталья Владимировна, Кривицкая Анжела Флориевна, Ковалева Валерия Евгеньевна, Матвиенко Валерия Евгеньевна, Книттер Вероника Георгиевна, Ефремова Ирина Николаевна, Книттер Вероника Георгиевна, Кубаенко Марьяна Николаевна, Цуркан Ирина Александровна, Килиянова Ирина Александровна, Мищенюк Елена Александровна, Качанова Татьяна Васильевна, Соколова Татьяна Анатольевна, Криленко Ольга Валентиновна, Колосова Наталия Аркадиевна, Сибова Ирина Олекснадровна, Гаркуша Ольга Витальевна

п. Гвардейское
Зарецкий Александр Михайлович, Хоменко Руслан Григорьевич, Хоменко Руслан Георгиевич, Тищенко Елена Александровна

пгт Новые Беляры
Морозов Иван Михайлович, Морозов Иван Михайлович, Горивенко Андрей Валерьевич, Хромова Инна Васильевна

г. Южный
Богайчик Дмитрий Иванович, Гельцов Вадим Васильевич, Натаров Владимир Владимирович, Куликов Алексей Алексеевич, Ефремов Данил Алексеевич, Морозов Иван Михайлович, Иванов Павел Владимирович, Бабунов Сергей Николаевич, Давыдчук Игорь Васильевич, Колесник Александр Витальевич, Хищенко Александр Федорович, Боярчук Дмитрий Николаевич, Березовский Виктор Викторович, Сторчак Руслан Павлович, Гапишко Виктор Владимирович, Савин Роман Анатольевич, Слесар Алексей Геннадиевич, Курцеба Анатолий Петрович, Довгань Алексей Иванович, Кушнир Андрей Анатольевич, Сенькив Руслан Владимирович, Синицин Олександр Анатольевич, Бобылева Илона Викторовна, Якуба Ольга Ивановна, Григоренко Ольга Григорьевна, Стратулат Светлана Владимировна, Южбабенко Наталья Васильевна, Хищенко Наталья Васильевна, Корницкая Наталья Владимировна, Титова Наталья Владимировна, Владова Наталья Александровна, Климова Вероника Леонидовна, Суховерх Вероника Леонидовна, Карпенко Елена Юрьевна, Журавель Оксана Валентиновна, Колодий Оксана Валентиновна, Тригуб Оксана Васильевна, Высоцкая Алена Васильевна, Дурнева Ирина Александровна, Почевалова Ирина Александровна, Чабаненко Алла Алексеевна, Меньшова Лада Андреевна, Евсюкова Лада Андреевна, Доманюк Оксана Анатольевна, Калюжная Татьяна Сергеевна, Ющенко Наталия Анатольевна, Рудичик Регина Ивановна, Рудычик Регина Ивановна

с. Зброжкивка
Нидзельский Руслан Владимирович

с. Вакуловка
Козлов Евгений Николаевич

с. Усатово
Гун Сергей Славович, Мишуков Игорь Александрович, Москалюк Оксана Владимировна, Изоита Ирина Николаевна, Гильдебрант Надежда Владимировна

с. Великомарьяновка
Панкулич Александр Викторович, Морозова Валентина Николаевна, Букзель Валентина Николаевна

с. Озерное
Балика Василий Пантелеевич, Кыльчик Василий Тимофеевич, Сарлучану Василий Васильевич, Герги Домника Нестеровна, Герги Домника Несторовна, Винтила Елена Владимировна

с. Лабушное
Яковлев Юрий Михайлович

пгт Александровка
Томчишин Юрий Васильевич, Шевчук Владимир Ярославович, Скрипниченко Сергей Владимирович, Пелин Марина Раисовна, Костюкова Ирина Анатолиевна, Зайцева Орина Анатолиевна, Лупашку Татьяна Ивановна

с. Дачное
Ралев Василий Гаврилович, Таран Алексей Николаевич, Стеблин Виталий Николаевич, Полуденко Татьяна Владимировна, Винницкая Ольга Семеновна, Коханская Елена Николаевич, Бутова Елена Юриевна, Гудзовская Инна Павловна, Поляница Ирина Михайловна

с. Дмитровка
Конц Аркадий Лазарович, Арнаут Валерий Георгиевич, Евчев Петр Петрович, Янчев Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Кедик Степан Дмитриевич, Георгиев Валерий Иванович, Куц Мария Владимирович, Димоглова Мария Дмитриевна, Остапчук Мария Дмитриевна, Радулова Домникия Саввовна, Попозогло Ольга Федоровна, Бобогло Феодора Георгиевна, Бабогло Феодора Георгиевна, Нуржанова Нагина Таласпаевна, Редежилова Домникия Ивановна, Реджепова Домникия Ивановна, Загороднюк Елена Николаевна, Куц Мария Владимирович, Стоянова Алла Ивановна, Радулова Доминика Савовна, Чеботарь Инна Петровна, Начева Ольга Федоровна, Тарасова Лилия Васылиивна, Арнаут Нагима Таласпаевна, Нуржанова Нагима Таласпаевна, Антохи Маргарита Гавриловна, Антонян Наталия Владимировна

с. Безымянка
Гончаренко Геннадий Федотович, Соколов Алексей Евгеньевич

с. Садовое
Иванченко Александр Никифорович, Иванченко Александр Никифорович, Мокан Георгий Дмитриевич

г. Березовка
Тимошевский Юрий Владимирович, Дровниченко Валерий Николаевич, Зинченко Александр Владимирович, Кришталь Владимир Борисович, Ворона Богдан Анатольевич, Антонишина Елена Юриевна, Кисилевская Алена Юрьевна, Касьян Олег Олегович, Маненок Александр Иванович, Макрий Татьяна Евгеньевна, Белая Татьяна Евгеньевна, Кирток Елена Александровна, Недзельская Таисия Анатольевна, Баранец Елена Викторовна, Жученко Елена Викторовна, Гавриленко Ирина Анатольевна, Оноприенко Валентина Николаевна, Волкова Светлана Владимировна, Бригадир Светлана Владимировна

с. Бендзари
Малиновский Владимир Викторович, Шнайдрук Виталий Николаевич, Канцыр Ольга Андреевна

с. Камянка
Маслинков Николай Петрович, Маслеников Николай Петрович, Чубрей Григорий Григорьевич, Кузмицкий Павел Александрович, Зубков Петр Васильевич, Чубрей Григорий Григорьевич, Колесник Владимир Валентинович, Гусева Ольга Александровна, Димова Светлана Михайловна

с. Романовка
Урсол Леонид Павлович

с. Казацкое
Запша Сергей Иванович, Мырза Александр Дмитриевич, Красатюк Валентина Юриевна, Кожухарь Оксана Николаевна

с. Каменское
Шаговский Андрей Святославович, Дехтеренко Элеонора Тимофеевна

с. Лесное
Моток Артур Валерьевич, Время Михаил Федорович

с. Малоярославец Первый
Крец Эдуард Борисович

с. Богдановка
Михов Анатолий Афанасьевич

с. Новоселовка
Чумак Александр Иванович, Шидер Николай Спиридонович, Прохоренко Геннадий Викторович, Чабан Владимир Васильевич, Черногор Евгений Евгениевич, Бурьян Петр Дмитриевич, Черная Нина Анатольевна, Гайдаржи Галина Георгиевна, Дудуца Татьяна Петровна, Кириллова Татьяна Юриевна, Наход Наталья Федоровна, Мамалига Татьяна Анатольевна, Омельченко Елена Владимировна

с. Концеба
Кондратюк Валерий Иванович, Остринский Михаил Викторович, Заец Галина Васильевна

г. Рени
Желебогло Валерий Васильевич, Карапаскал Виктор Михайлович, Загорский Александр Юрьевич, Стрепетов Олег Александрович, Муравлев Александр Иванович, Бабаян Сергей Дмитриевич, Романчук Алексей Борисович, Букин Роман Александрович, Штойко Николай Николаевич, Касапов Роман Викторович, Аврам Виталий Дмитриевич, Арабаджи Анатолий Федорович, Стоянов Олег Владимирович, Дорожан Елена Андреевна, Максимова Елена Георгиевна, Ломова Наталья Евгеньевна, Савчак Наталья Евгеньевна, Пятницкая Лилия Викторовна, Макаганюк Лилия Викторовна, Каджебаш Наталья Дмитриевна, Буценко Наталья Дмитриевна, Михайличенко Инна Ивановна, Гылка Елена Васильевна, Балика Лариса Константиновна, Узун Вита Викторовна, Максимова Оксана Александровна, Яшкова Лилия Вячеславовна, Баланчук Лилия Ивановна, Тетрадова Аделина Михайловна, Николаева Евгения Олеговна, Шубина Светлана Валерьевна, Якимова Татьяна Анатольевна, Акриш Алена Георгиевна, Акриш Елена Георгиевна, Кокалко Алла Викторовна, Раду Светлана Дмитриевна, Иордек Елена Ивановна

с. Ульяновка
Песецкий Иван Александрович, Нахилко Александр Иванович, Бренер Людмила Владимировна

с. Солтановка
Березянский Александр Николаевич, Савченко Олег Николаевич, Проценко Светлана Николаевна

с. Лески
Бужацкий Сергей Федорович, Вивчаренко Елена Вячеславовна

с. Петровка
Баркарь Руслан Семенович, Глазунов Андрей Петрович, Степанов Виктор Владимирович, Мошняга Василий Иванович, Соколюк Владимир Александрович, Димитрюк Мария Ивановна, Майстерюк Марина Ивановна, Игнатьева Наталия Владимировна, Майстерюк Мария Ивановна, Мурзак Татьяна Федоровна, Нагорняк Наталья Николаевна, Мокан Лилия Васильевна, Мокан Лилия Васильевич, Козакова Светлана Николаевна

с. Задунаевка
Бошков Виталий Федорович, Стоянов Николай Михайлович

с. Фонтанка
Букин Артур Алексеевич, Гукасян Армен Альбертович, Попов Андрей Федорович, Пугач Владимир Владимирович, Шершун Сергей Иванович, Сафиюк Александр Анатольевич, Слаута Вера Петровна, Слаута Вера Петровна, Кораблева Елена Николаевна, Моксина Елена Николаевна, Костащук Татьяна Александровна, Кунах Виктория Николаевна

с. Арчепитовка
Белоусов Сергей Анатольевич, Коваль Анатолий Николаевич

с. Каланчак
Харитонов Вячеслав Ильич, Костев Виталий Васильевич, Браила Полина Викторовна

с. Кислица
Шевченко Владимир Андреевич, Шевченко Александр Филиппович, Рябуха Евгений Васильевич, Шевченко Алла Николаевна, Беркуца Наталья Михайловна, Лазоренко Наталья Николаевна

с. Монаши
Зеленюк Сергей Пантелеевич

пгт Зеленогорское
Кучак Константин Анатольевич, Шликар Олег Сергеевич, Буйвол Виталий Михайлович, Тригубова Светлана Михайловна

с. Молодежное
Унтилов Александр Иванович, Яковенко Снижана Петровна, Сокол Оксана Юриевна, Ищук Наталия Николаевна, Ищук Наталья Николаевна, Харламова Наталья Николаевна, Заец Наталья Сергеевна

пгт Сарата
Кадук Александр Иванович, Искендеров Эмиль Джумшудович, Колисныченко Сергей Алексеевич, Беспалов Андрей Олегович, Бранга Сергей Дмитриевич, Згурский Вадим Иларионович, Комышная Татьяна Валентиновна, Яцук Наталья Витальевна, Дымура Наталья Витальевна, Мустяца Алла Викторовна, Тихонова Нина Григорьевна, Баранова Наталия Викторовна

с. Каменное
Лысенко Николай Петрович

с. Старая Некрасовка
Анохин Андрей Валериевич, Москвичев Юрий Владимирович, Бабинец Андрей Иванович, Макиенко Виктор Иванович, Полубуткина Наталия Владимировна

с. Андреевка
Александров Александр Анатольевич, Турченко Наталья Валерьевна

с. Полянецкое
Швец Вадим Алексеевич, Сисецкий Олег Николаевич

пгт Великодолинское
Ватаманюк Вячеслав Петрович, Морозов Юрий Александрович, Гриценко Андрей Станиславович, Лищук Александр Николаевич, Шияновский Сергей Александрович, Вакулка Тарас Григорьевич, Петрикина Елена Анатольевна, Шипилевич Оксана Витальевна, Благодельская Наталья Николаевна, Острецова Ирина Александровна, Немцова Наталия Михайловна

с. Прилиманское
Радковский Сергей Григорьевич, Грицаенко Виталий Владимирович, Перун Роман Петрович, Рух Алексей Викторович, Титаренко Сергей Геннадиевич, Шаповал Александр Александрович, Стефурак Валентина Николаевна, Краснова Оксана Викторовна

г. Котовск
Бендяк Юрий Михайлович, Белоусов Руслан Валерьевич, Жолдошов Евгений Каримович, Гордиенко Сергей Павлович, Попсуй Виталий Петрович, Грабазей Виталий Васильевич, Возный Алексей Григорьевич, Спотар Олег Владимирович, Мазур Сергей Владимирович, Бурлака Сергей Владимирович, Вергелес Александр Николаевич, Швец Александр Григорьевич, Кожухарь Андрей Васильевич, Чебан Андрей Федорович, Тимуш Андрей Олегович, Сандуленко Олег Владимирович, Богопольский Анатолий Дмитриевич, Дашковец Анатолий Николаевич, Дышковец Анатолий Николаевич, Степанов Сергей Николаевич, Котович Николай Васильевич, Езгор Вячеслав Степанович, Кожухарь Сергей Валентинович, Левченков Андрей Анатольевич, Шевляков Сергей Александрович, Капитан Валерий Владимирович, Назарчук Сергей Николаевич, Виничук Владимир Владимирович, Орлик Руслан Николаевич, Лисовская Татьяна Александровна, Четкова Татьяна Александровна, Слободенюк Алла Владимировна, Кишиневская Татьяна Николаевна, Тростянецкая Татьяна Николаевна, Штырбу Инна Федоровна, Рудольф Наталия Евгеньевна, Злобина Любовь Геннадьевна, Кривега Людмила Николаевна, Сарана Ольга Витальевна, Криворучко Наталья Степановна, Борисова Оксана Михайловна, Ткач Ирина Васильевна, Барбул Ирина Васильевна, Белая Ольга Борисовна, Мужичок Людмила Григорьевна, Бухарова Яна Петровна, Тиора Светлана Витальевна, Ткачук Наталья Викторовна, Талалей Ольга Валерьевна, Кушнир Татьяна Ивановна, Избаш Елена Игоревна, Неница Светлана Петровна, Чияченко Степанида Николаевна, Ильяш Анна Борисовна, Буга Людмила Васильевна

с. Банновка
Фучеджи Иван Петрович, Амуров Руслан Степанович, Фучеджи Иван Петрович, Цибина Полина Викторовна, Кальчева Снежана Константиновна, Янкова Екатерина Трифоновна

с. Подгорное
Романовский Василий Иванович, Чебан Иван Георгиевич, Сморудова Алла Николаевна, Граур Снежана Якубовна

г. Килия
Черкез Эдуард Николаевич, Голубенко Василий Иванович, Терещенко Юрий Анатольевич, Коломиец Олег Борисович, Буруян Геннадий Васильевич, Трипольский Виктор Алексеевич, Харлампов Александр Анатольевич, Карпузов Константин Георгиевич, Мазуренко Александр Николаевич, Хаджи Иван Валентинович, Янчук Сергей Валериевич, Кривенко Александр Валерьевич, Выходцев Андрей Валерьевич, Мажарова Людмила Дмитриевна, Главацкая Валерия Николаевна, Зарюта Ольга Валериевна, Николенко Ольга Валерьевна, Палатник Оксана Ивановна, Караняга Ирина Васильевна, Пугачева Елена Михайловна, Корниенко Анжела Николаевна, Блудова Галина Владимировна, Шипинская Татьяна Юриевна, Галеева Татьяна Юриевна, Балабан Елена Евгеньевна, Караняга Ирина Васильевна, Черкез Людмила Георгиевна, Доля Ольга Григорьевна, Андреева Елена Георгиевна, Кулакова Ольга Юхимовна, Подкопаева Ольга Анатольевна, Азманова Оксана Юриевна, Галка Алла Петровна, Веремеева Алла Петровна, Штегеран Ирина Павловна

с. Писаревка
Воронюк Анатолий Николаевич, Мартынюк Елена Васильевна, Спивак Елена Анатольевна, Магалатий Алена Петровна

с. Нагорное
Стойловский Владимир Георгиевич, Корней Николай Викторович, Цанков Сергей Николаевич, Пенев Михаил Петрович, Дерменжи Марина Ивановна

с. Введенка
Камнев Юрий Николаевич, Степанов Павел Павлович, Захарова Светлана Степановна, Димитрова Светлана Степановна

с. Тимофеевка
Ткач Александр Валерьевич

с. Червоное
Бачу Василий Николаевич, Михайлов Геннадий Михайлович, Ворникова Надежда Михайловна

с. Староселье
Морарь Владимир Васильевич, Паларие Павел Георгиевич

пгт Красные Окны
Бесараба Руслан Александрович, Григорьев Александр Анатольевич, Момот Николай Борисович, Форостяный Вячеслав Владимирович, Негруца Александр Владимирович, Прутиян Виктор Николаевич, Комарницкая Светлана Валерьевна, Чудина Светлана Валериевна, Белая Алена Александровна, Железниченко Людмила Ивановна

с. Червонознаменка
Шарий Анатолий Адамович, Крикун Валентин Геннадиевич, Микита Сергей Миронович

с. Табаки
Хаджиогло Александр Петрович, Маргарит Алексей Иванович, Яланжи Татьяна Ивановна

с. Криничное
Михайлов Федор Иванович, Жеков Семен Николаевич, Янчев Павел Демьянович, Ненов Харлампий Павлович, Трандафилова Татьяна Петровна, Чанева Лали Георгиевна

с. Червоный Агроном
Ковальчук Александр Викторович

с. Ларжанка
Жирняков Анатолий Анатольевич, Хмельниченко Андрей Дмитриевич, Димов Александр Михайлович, Дубровина Александра Николаевна

с. Новые Трояны
Брадарский Василий Михайлович, Водник Иван Петрович, Лукьянчук Сергей Павлович, Иванова Елена Петровна, Минжирян Валентина Федоровна, Домущи Мария Ивановна

с. Стрюково
Мовчан Сергей Николаевич, Танцюра Геннади Вильгельмович, Вивсюк Василий Васильевич, Степаненко Елена Викторовна, Галушка Татьяна Степановна, Слюсаренко Виктория Анатольевна

с. Железнодорожное
Карайсенли Петр Георгиевич, Герчи Олег Афанасьевич, Герги Олег Афанасьевич, Ялама Михаил Георгиевич, Герги Владимир Иванович, Килафлы Павел Иванович, Ламбант Владимир Петрович, Хворостовская Наталья Ивановна, Пасларь Наталья Ивановна, Митева Наталья Ильинична

с. Прямобалка
Бынкало Павел Иванович, Печкан Руслан Алексеевич

с. Черная
Дубина Сергей Анатольевич, Рябов Николай Григорьевич, Перепелица Иван Сергеевич, Тасиядий Олег Николаевич, Пугач Светлана Васильевна, Бурковская Галина Антольевна, Гончар Любовь Антоновна

г. Беляевка
Кушнир Сергей Александрович, Шнурков Олег Александрович, Березнюк Владимир Степанович, Опря Александр Михайлович, Атоян Артур Владимирович, Рогачко Павел Александрович, Полищук Юрий Александрович, Пищанский Александр Александрович, Швецов Виталий Александрович, Войтенко Эдуард Григорьевич, Гончаренко Роман Александрович, Берекет Лилия Владимировна, Касьяненко Татьяна Анатольевна, Короленко Ольга Тарасовна, Романенко Лариса Григорьевна, Фомина Елена Владимировна, Руденко Лилия Александровна, Осадчук Виталия Викторовна, Олефиренко Ольга Анатольевна

с. Выпасное
Арцимович Олег Иванович, Баранюк Игорь Валентиновна, Баранюк Игорь Валентинович, Арцимович Олег Иванович, Юрченко Раиса Ивановна, Демьяненко Ирина Александровна, Беляева Татьяна Михайловна, Загороднюк Людмила Михайловна, Мамонтова Наталия Валерьевна, Резниченко Жанна Анатольевна

с. Адамовка
Кочман Виктор Александрович, Лапатей Юрий Викторович

с. Новопетровка
Скридоненко Александр Александрович, Брыженюк Валерий Павлович, Загороднюк Лариса Викторовна, Смирнова Лариса Викторовна, Гуляева Ольга Александровна, Годун Елена Ивановна

с. Сенное
Дериволков Олег Михайлович, Дереволков Олег Михайлович, Мищук Руслан Александрович

г. Татарбунары
Балашев Александр Васильевич, Янчев Георгий Иванович, Голобородько Александр Михайлович, Бахарев Андрей Евгеньевич, Колотенко Александр Петрович, Исак Василий Гаврилович, Бурлаченко Игорь Владимирович, Бахарев Андрей Евгеньевич, Голобородько Александр Михайлович, Паюл Татьяна Ильевна, Бондарчук Елена Сергеевна, Корецкая Лидия Владимировна, Султан Елена Семеновна, Барбанягра Яна Ивановна

с. Бочмановка
Стенин Олег Михайлович

пгт Великая Михайловка
Березовский Александр Анатольевич, Стояновский Виталий Васильевич, Митин Игорь Александрович, Дохнянский Дмитрий Георгиевич, Коваль Наталья Федоровна, Кавторина Марина Ивановна, Кошелева Елена Николаевна

с. Жовтневое
Узун Дмитрий Степанович, Караянева Анна Панасовна, Манолова Елена Савельевна

с. Дибровка
Калатайло Игорь Вадимович, Вознюк Ирина Викторовна

с. Гуляевка
Дубна Руслан Юрьевич

г. Ананьев
Тульба Сергей Владимирович, Бордан Руслан Васильевич, Балык Евгений Владимирович, Чебан Александр Петрович, Балясная Ольга Владимировна, Коцюба Оксана Анатольевна, Лясота Алла Александровна, Бабийчук Наталия Николаевна, Титоренко Наталья Анатольевна, Титоренко Наталия Анатольевна, Березовская Ирина Владимировна

пгт Овидиополь
Колесниченко Николай Анатольевич, Шевченко Виталий Васильевич, Дахов Вячеслав Вячеславович, Зилинский Игорь Павлович, Хлынов Денис Вячеславович, Шлячук Андрей Петрович, Соляр Анатолий Иванович, Мустачко Руслан Иванович, Кармазина Лиля Валентиновна, Кармазина Лилия Валентиновна, Соручан Наталия Николаевна, Абраменко Наталия Николаевна, Абраменко Наталья Николаевна, Гнатюк Светлана Александровна, Карпук Наталия Петровна, Николова Наталья Петровна, Николова Наталия Петровна, Кулешина Наталья Дмитриевна, Бадерная Лидия Михайловна, Демченко Оксана Владимировна, Корнеева Марина Борисовна, Зубенко Елена Анатольевна, Ганусич Людмила Ивановна, Заремба Людмила Ивановна, Гирляна Виктория Викторовна, Никитинская Оксана Николаевна

с. Степановка
Лупашко Юрий Владимирович, Шаповалов Ярослав Олегович, Дружинец Лариса Станиславовна, Терещенко Светлана Геннадиевна

пгт Саврань
Куимжи Петр Георгиевич, Шкрабак Алла Михайловна, Бевзюк Алла Михайловна, Мельниченко Наталия Владимировна, Смилянец Анна Михайловна

с. Броская
Руденко Владимир Николаевич, Плякина Наталья Анатольевна

с. Косы
Малиновский Иван Андреевич, Витенко Юрий Павлович

с. Ольшанка
Кучанский Владимир Иванович, Морозюк Виктор Григорьевич, Пересунько Наталья Васильевна, Пересунько Наталия Васильевна

с. Шевченково
Тополя Валерий Петрович, Зенченко Вячеслав Димитрович, Смирная Наталия Ивановна, Смирная Наталья Ивановна, Бабенко Руслана Ивановна, Решетник Светлана Васильевна, Тарнакоп Наталья Михайловна, Зенченко Наталья Михайловна, Корниенко Людмила Александровна

с. Нерубайское
Офицеров Сергей Сергеевич, Потапчук Валерий Владимирович, Мишенькин Андрей Юрьевич, Сесицкий Валерий Станиславович, Рожнов Виктор Николаевич, Москвин Владимир Николаевич, Заиграев Сергей Александрович, Сапега Ярослав Валентинович, Леус Елена Антоновна, Полянская Наталия Анатольевна, Зелинская Светлана Викторовна, Лозовин Оксана Анатольевна, Майстренко Оксана Анатольевна, Комарова Оксана Анатольевна

с. Осички
Цибулько Александр Владимирович, Цибулько Александ Владимирович

с. Удобное
Александров Сергей Петрович, Сорочан Виталий Павлович, Бузулан Иван Иванович, Лысенко Наталья Николаевна, Бондар Татьяна Васильевна

с. Фурмановка
Чернега Вадим Георгиевич, Меленте Наталья Дмитриевна, Чернега Людмила Филипповна

с. Кирово
Косовский Игорь Леонидович, Якубовский Виталий Васильевич, Чеботарев Геннадий Николаевич, Сухомлинская Елена Витальевна

с. Калчевая
Кичук Петр Дмитриевич, Бундев Иван Николаевич, Кунева Наталья Ивановна, Касап Анна Петровна

с. Великая Балка
Шулига Михаил Евгеньевич, Верещенко Олег Сергеевич, Верещенко Олег Сергеевич, Граждун Виктор Леонидович, Титова Парасковия Васильевна, Попа Парасковия Васильевна, Попа Прасковья Васильевна

с. Червоноармейское
Бочевар Александр Дмитриевич, Цонков Вячеслав Николаевич, Кассадели Виктор Сергеевич, Киор Татьяна Евгеньевна, Ярым Татьяна Владимировна, Труфкина Татьяна Владимировна, Узун Татьяна Васильевна

с. Топали
Мордовин Виталий Александрович, Шестакова Наталья Леонидовна

с. Новая Царичанка
Талмазан Иван Михайлович, Чумаченко Вячеслав Порфириевич, Мацкевич Александр Васильевич, Орлик Оксана Анатольевна, Орлик Оксана Анатольевна, Молодан Оксана Анатольевна

п. Чубовка
Григорьев Александр Анатольевич

с. Чистоводное
Савалюк Юрий Александрович

с. Новые Чобручи
Кулиш Александр Викторович, Дамаскина Наталия Ивановна, Дилян Наталия Ивановна

с. Шабо
Япринцев Николай Анатольевич, Япрынцев Николай Анатольевич, Кравченко Александр Александрович, Клипко Юрий Петрович, Гофман Людмила Анатольевна, Зинченко Екатерина Вячеславовна, Полтинка Вера Валентиновна, Тулунжи Наталья Николаевна

г. Раздельная
Бернадский Юрий Валерьевич, Юрьев Александр Викторович, Семенов Олег Васильевич, Коробков Иван Николаевич, Юрьев Александр Викторович, Юрьев Александр Викторович, Юрьев Александр Викторович, Балацан Александр Васильевич, Зинчук Сергей Александрович, Максименко Вадим Вячеславович, Саба Вячеслав Александрович, Куринский Владимир Валерьевич, Шинкаренко Людмила Григорьевна, Чайченко Людмила Григорьевна, Кострова Анна Юриевна, Шмойсман Ольга Борисовна, Шмоисман Ольга Борисовна, Дуньо Татьяна Сергеевна, Добрица Ольга Ивановна, Душная Наталья Анатольевна, Дымова Наталья Анатольевна, Бондаренко Жанна Васильевна, Дурдук Оксана Николаевна, Паянова Майя Анатольевна, Белоглазова Юлия Вадимовна, Сердюкова Татьяна Николаевна, Каменева Наталия Николаевна

с. Байбузовка
Кот Николай Григорьевич, Кондратюк Валерий Иванович, Герасимишин Руслан Вячеславович, Росинская Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Неделково
Ороси Игорь Шандорович, Кравчук Людмила Васильевна

с. Дубиновое
Склярук Роман Валентинович, Жардан Параска Константиновна, Ткачук Анна Лукинична

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Тихенький Юрий Васильевич

с. Сафьяны
Бойченко Иван Иванович, Пальченко Евгений Валентинович, Пойда Снежана Дмитриевна, Кузьменко Людмила Владимировна, Медведникова Виктория Григорьевна

г. Вилковое
Приходько Юрий Петрович, Жолтиков Валентин Петрович, Раховский Игорь Александрович, Задорожный Александр Илларионович, Унгаров Геннадий Иванович, Андриец Жанна Юрьевна, Андриец Жанна Юриевна, Куцева Людмила Константиновна, Ангеловская Лариса Федоровна, Федотова Лариса Федоровна, Колисныченко Татьяна Николаевна, Карасева Юлия Александровна, Овсяникова Наталья Васильевна

с. Холмское
Стойков Александр Георгиевич, Георгиев Дмитрий Петрович, Стоянов Дмитрий Васильевич, Стойков Геннадий Георгиевич, Янев Геннадий Дмитриевич, Проданова Алла Ивановна

с. Маразлеевка
Павел Александр Иванович, Кищенко Оксана Алексеевна, Журавель Татьяна Михайловна, Долженко Татьяна Михайловна

с. Старая Царичанка
Руссу Николай Анатольевич

с. Виноградовка
Дерли Петр Петрович, Парпуланский Сергей Николаевич, Чиканчи Юрий Иванович, Чернобровченко Сергей Александрович, Митев Петр Иванович, Чуфарличев Петр Константинович, Чапкын Савелий Гоергиевич, Чапкын Савели Георгиевич, Терзи Валерий Григорьєвич, Терзи Валерий Григорьевич, Влах Валентина Николаевна, Кишлалы Валентина Николаевна, Тони Наталья Федоровна, Волкова Валентина Михайловна, Люцканова Ольга Петровна

с. Перейма
Бойко Петр Николаевич

пгт Сергиевка
Кравченко Сергей Викторович, Быстрика Андрей Александрович, Рощанников Алексей Викторович, Погорелова Оксана Васильевна

п. Степовое
Ликарчук Алексей Петрович, Семенюк Михаил Васильевич, Хомяк Алла Николаевна

с. Ильичовка
Бондарчук Александр Андреевич, Чернобровченко Сергей Александрович

с. Спаское
Костенко Валентин Александрович

г. Болград
Пандарь Евгений Петрович, Братов Сергей Леонтьевич, Мушатов Юрий Георгиевич, Малашков Валерий Анатольевич, Захаров Александр Сергеевич, Киосе Виталий Васильевич, Гуназа Андрей Игоревич, Кожухарь Александр Михалович, Вельчев Андрей Анатольевич, Сейрик Виталий Сергеевич, Демиров Павел Георгиевич, Иванов Игорь Михайлович, Волонтир Валерий Анатольевич, Ломов Александр Леонидович, Сухачов Юрий Николаевич, Корниенко Алексей Владимирович, Максимов Игорь Валериевич, Спасова Снежана Валерьевна, Рищева Снежана Валерьевна, Ковалева Алла Мирчевна, Терзи Людмила Георгиевна, Тукан Людмила Георгиевна, Зинчук Елена Витальевна, Буянова Евдокия Петровна, Женкова Светлана Александровна, Протасевич Наталья Григорьевна, Волкова Наталья Григорьевна, Гоменюк Елена Алексеевна, Федченко Татьяна Николаевна, Заутадзе Светлана Шамилевна, Женкова Надежда Викторовна, Терзи Светлана Дмитриевна, Бицукова Снежана Георгиевна, Денисова Галина Юриевна, Нерчевская Лидия Васильевна, Панаетова Инна Федоровна, Панайотова Инна Федоровна

с. Василевка
Чурков Виктор Иванович, Терентьева Галина Владимировна, Кунева Наталья Ивановна, Шевченко Екатерина Владимировна, Бербат Анна Борисовна, Кунева Мария Михайловна, Шаповалова Галина Евгеньевна, Ибришимова Радмила Ильинична, Вонгчомси Оксана Петровна, Кунева Оксана Николаевна, Маринова Варвара Романовна

с. Иосиповка
Ювжанин Олег Петрович, Цуркан Мария Николаевна, Гаврилюк Мария Николаевна, Димитриева Людмила Николаевна, Петлюк Дина Леонидовна, Волошановская Светлана Петровна

с. Барабой
Пилипчук Игорь Антонович, Славинский Вячеслав Александрович, Берлинская Елена Пантелеевна

с. Новый Мир
Нерло Валерий Михайлович

пгт Черноморское
Горивенко Андрей Валерьевич, Свороб Руслан Николаевич, Колисниченко Дмитрий Леонидович, Чепурной Алексей Борисович, Соломыгин Олег Анатольевич, Колисниченко Дмитрий Леонидович, Семко Сергей Александрович, Евстафьев Алексей Николаевич, Володин Сергей Владимирович, Павлюк Елена Ивановна, Гаврюш Мария Игоревна, Гаврюш Мария Игоревна, Фисун Жанна Юриевна, Дзюбенко Наталия Владимировна, Хижняк Наталия Валентиновна, Банных Наталья Михайловна

с. Кучурган
Литинский Алексей Петрович, Гарнагин Андрей Владимирович, Новицкая Наталья Васильевна, Малык Снежана Николаевна, Борисова Виктория Владимировна, Албу Ирина Владимировна

пгт Теплодар
Кириченко Сергей Васильевич, Деревянченко Андрей Васильевич, Романенко Сергей Васильевич, Астахова Светлана Владимировна, Кисельчук Ольга Сергеевна, Жук Наталья Анатольевна, Кучменко Светлана Сергеевна, Гладышева Ольга Анатольевна, Чернявская Елена Валентиновна, Сильнова Наталия Ивановна, Окопная Татьяна Николаевна, Жук Наталия Анатольевна, Живило Людмила Васильевна

пгт Любашевка
Филищинский Владимир Анатольевич, Высокий Игорь Дмитриевич, Зеленый Олег Анатольевич, Тихомиров Михаил Григорьевич, Гриб Наталия Викторовна, Невидемская Наталия Викторовна, Бондуривская Валентина Васильевна, Крусир Светлана Анатольевна, Фомина Татьяна Юрьевна, Мочуляк Татьяна Юрьевна, Шевченко Елена Владимировна, Глазова Елена Владимировна, Кимаченко Алла Павловна, Игнатовская Светлана Анатольевна, Павельчук Людмила Александровна, Назаренко Людмила Александровна, Гончарук Елена Александровна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Крепчак Алексей Григорьевич, Совик Анатолий Владимирович

г. Арциз
Витковский Сергей Викторович, Виктовский Сергей Викторович, Балан Сергей Александрович, Чебан Михаил Петрович, Гервас Олег Викторович, Чабан Михаил Петрович, Гармидер Леонид Дмитриевич, Багрин Валерий Захарович, Сейидова Евгения Иосифовна, Пенова Наталия Георгиевна, Бирбинюк Галина Ивановна, Батулина Эльвира Александровна, Воробьева Елена Васильевна, Маврова Елена Васильевна, Рымба Людмила Георгиевна, Пейчева Инна Викторовна, Чеботарь Неля Дмитриевна, Новикова Татьяна Георгиевна, Пастор Евгения Иосифовна, Мухина Оксана Петровна, Гойман Ольга Захаровна, Кныш Анна Ивановна, Кныш Наталья Ивановна

пгт Таирово
Буханов Максим Николаевич

с. Владимировка
Корсаков Петр Леонидович, Момот Ирина Михайловна

с. Владичень
Кихай Иван Петрович, Милева Анна Федоровна, Ефимчук Галина Анатольевна, Грузина Галина Анатольевна

с. Холодная Балка
Боровик Дмитрий Андреевич, Федоренко Виталий Викторович, Кищенко Валентина Александровна, Маман Елена Владимировна, Мамай Елена Владимировна, Громадская Ольга Ивановна

п. Борщи
Бахилин Павел Владимирович, Грабован Ольга Анатольевна

с. Першотравневое
Сивяков Андрей Александрович, Горивенко Андрей Валерьевич, Урсуленко Александр Николаевич, Калюжный Игорь Леонидович, Осипенко Руслан Николаевич, Магламян Армен Михаэлович, Симонян Артак Арменакович, Крецул Галина Яковлевна, Ратушненко Татьяна Николаевна, Ништа Галина Васильевна, Зайковская Людмила Петровна

с. Амуры
Мушинкевич Эдуард Васильевич

с. Благоево
Хлань Виталий Григорьевич, Бурлака Алена Анатольевна

с. Вишневое
Гушан Сергей Анатольевич

с. Желтый Яр
Ковальчук Эдуард Петрович, Гросул Наталия Дмитриевна, Урсул Наталия Дмитриевна

пгт Серпневое
Земляной Сергей Петрович, Танасогло Вячеслав Иванович, Чипчиу Инна Георгиевна

с. Новые Капланы
Еремица Геннадий Анатольевич

с. Богатое
Мокан Иван Иванович, Терпан Сергей Георгиевич, Чилик Татьяна Георгиевна, Георгица Татьяна Георгиевна, Дежуржи Татьяна Георгиевна, Дамаскина Алла Николаевна, Шишман Светлана Николаевна, Грекова Лариса Афанасьевна

с. Липецкое
Шляховый Валерий Георгиевич, Бешетя Иван Владимирович, Кафтя Олег Иванович

с. Великоплоское
Свистунов Сергей Иванович, Гусляков Юрий Сергеевич, Догадаева Татьяна Григорьевна, Агафонова Татьяна Павловна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Прохоров Олег Владимирович, Дудкин Олег Вячеславович

с. Вольное
Луценко Валерий Федорович, Журавель Александр Викторович

с. Александровка
Кривошеев Александр Кириллович, Великсар Антон Дмитриевич, Драганов Василий Андреевич, Бороган Александр Николаевич, Шашницан Людмила Ивановна, Киоссе Домникия Семеновна, Киоссэ Домникия Семеновна, Арнаут Лилия Ивановна, Диденко Валентина Александровна, Великсар Мария Афанасьевна, Катречко Нина Викторовна

п. Тополиное
Нягулов Владимир Васильевич

с. Марьяновка
Ивашко Сергей Анатольевич, Ребрий Сергей Васильевич, Ребрий Сергей Васильевич, Балазан Руслан Анатольевич, Попшой Валентина Орионовна, Куцелепа Елена Михайловна, Землякова Елена Вячеславовна

с. Софиевка
Ивашко Сергей Анатольевич

с. Анатольевка
Козоглодюк Андрей Васильевич

с. Надлиманское
Щербинин Сергей Анатольевич, Кармазинская Ирина Федоровна

с. Щербанка
Липкан Юрий Георгиевич, Дубчак Дмитрий Федорович, Овсеенко Анатолий Владимирович

с. Болгарка
Минин Сергей Анатольевич

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Карпов Вадим Валентинович, Бессараб Александр Валерьевич, Карташева Наталья Павловна

с. Крыжановка
Красночубенко Олег Владимирович, Баркарь Олеся Михайловна, Коваль Елена Николаевна, Чистякова Елена Олеговна

с. Лесничевка
Демченко Алексей Федорович, Байрак Юрий Николаевич

с. Ореховка
Постол Василий Иванович, Николов Михаил Степанович, Пейчева Алена Федоровна, Миткова Наталья Ивановна, Христова Лариса Михайловна

с. Меняйловка
Рымбу Николай Филиппович, Фрунзе Елена Алексеевна, Бобейко Мария Васильевна, Моисеева Мария Васильевна, Бузиновская Валентина Васильевна

с. Новониколаевка
Загородный Сергей Николаевич, Исак Елена Афанасьевна, Шпаченко Наталья Николаевна

с. Староказачье
Дениченко Юрий Михайлович, Дорошенко Леонид Васильевич, Тарута Евгений Борисович, Боровик Дмитрий Викторович, Кравченко Александр Михайлович, Вареник Александр Евгениевич, Бондарева Наталья Альбертовна

с. Глибочок
Петрухин Александр Леонидович

с. Старые Маяки
Кузь Александр Александрович

с. Граденицы
Негруца Юрий Николаевич, Типусяк Ярослав Михайлович, Думбров Сергей Николаевич, Кравец Марина Ивановна, Соколова Наталия Викторовна

с. Кривая Балка
Варлан Сергей Викторович, Исак Олег Васильевич, Бигунов Андрей Николаевич

с. Бакша
Никифорчук Александр Николаевич, Рябовол Надежда Викторовна

с. Плахтеевка
Степанов Виталий Иванович, Чумаченко Петр Николаевич, Бардай Руслан Васильевич, Комышан Александр Николаевич, Мунько Виктория Ивановна, Нухимович Вера Ивановна

с. Веселое
Бебик Анатолий Николаевич, Полищук Марина Викторовна

с. Русская Слободка
Василькив Алексей Федорович, Назарук Лилия Викторовна

с. Чигирин
Пилипчук Валентин Викторович

с. Соше-Островское
Хожмик Руслан Иванович

с. Мардаровка
Лозован Сергей Борисович

с. Кремидовка
Россюк Сергей Эдуардович, Дацюк Игорь Анатольевич, Кербель Игорь Анатольевич, Бахмаер Олег Иванович, Цуркаленко Лариса Викторовна, Филимонова Лариса Викторовна, Музыка Алла Михайловна

с. Дивизия
Багу Василий Николаевич, Адыров Вячеслав Васильевич, Ефименко Юрий Александрович, Соколова Наталья Кирилловна

с. Бараново
Коломиец Павел Валентинович, Боровиков Владимир Владимирович, Коломиец Елена Викторовна

с. Долинка
Панаетов Семен Харлампиевич, Чумаченко Сергей Викторович, Георгиева Татьяна Аманжоловна, Георгиева Татьяна Аманжоловна

с. Роздол
Тырба Руслан Владимирович

пгт Коминтерновское
Федак Александр Анатольевич, Беспалько Виталий Анатольевич, Денисюк Виталий Петрович, Потайчук Андрей Анатольевич, Лимаренко Андрей Владимирович, Жердева Ирина Васильевна, Парван Людмила Георгиевна, Кулиш Оксана Владимировна, Литвинюк Оксана Владимировна, Брудницкая Наталия Викторовна, Зибровская Алла Николаевна, Цветкова Людмила Николаевна, Тряско Людмила Васильевна, Бахмаер Татьяна Ивановна, Украинец Алла Александровна

с. Лиман
Чумаченко Игорь Константинович, Цыжу Елена Евгеньевна

с. Яски
Горковенко Александр Викторович, Башлыков Александр Юрьевич

с. Петросталь
Желяпов Николай Иванович

с. Старые Трояны
Коваленко Виталий Васильевич, Проданова Мария Афанасьевна

с. Успеновка
Гойман Юрий Владимирович, Хлюстина Анна Вильевна, Чумак Ирина Васильевна, Костова Наталья Георгиевна, Аксенова Анжела Ивановна

с. Антоновка
Браилица Сергей Михайлович

с. Городное
Гюров Петр Георгиевич, Донев Иван Леонидович, Стоянова Людмила Демяновна, Стоянова Людмила Демьяновна, Мильчева Анна Демьяновна, Ташогло Ольга Георгиевна

с. Понятовка
Нимирский Владимир Владимирович

с. Троицкое
Парапир Василий Михайлович, Парапыр Василий Михайлович, Комаров Артур Борисович, Соборов Алексей Александрович, Иванов Евгений Юрьевич, Олефир Наталья Андреевна, Турятко Оксана Павловна, Труш Татьяна Петровна, Ялдина Татьяна Петровна, Кожухарь Елена Викторовна, Опря Наталия Петровна, Маковецкая Татьяна Владимировна, Войтова Елена Николаевна

с. Долинское
Молодец Николай Владимирович, Думитрашко Александр Евгеньевич, Катранжи Тамара Ивановна, Москалюк Тамара Ивановна, Иорганжи Валентина Николаевна, Кожухарь Лилия Алексеевна

с. Малая Слободка
Антонюк Олег Петрович

с. Демидовка
Исипчук Юрий Николаевич, Бурлак Лариса Петровна

с. Мирное
Москвичев Александр Иванович, Тимошенко Юрий Пантелеевич, Парфений Руслан Викторович, Суворов Александр Дмитриевич, Железная Инна Анатольевна, Бозажи Валентина Федоровна

с. Сергиевка
Буберенко Александр Сергеевич, Тимохина Людмила Емельяновна

с. Струмок
Саченко Сергей Тимофеевич, Чебанюк Елена Ивановна, Борта Елена Ивановна, Мельниченко Людмила Ивановна, Котовенко Елена Дмитриевна, Тимошенко Оксана Юрьевна, Коваленко Ольга Михайловна

с. Михайловка
Голбан Руслан Вячеславович, Баймухамбетова Татьяна Павловна

с. Петродолинское
Маленков Виталий Георгиевич, Игумнова Оксана Владимировна, Костина Анжела Николаевна, Горват Анжелика Андреевна, Парфенова Жанна Борисовна

с. Роксоланы
Хомов Сергей Анатольевич, Проскаченко Дмитрий Петрович, Быкова Татьяна Викторовна

с. Ясеново Второе
Довганюк Станислав Иванович, Дяченко Людмила Владимировна, Патрушева Людмила Владимировна, Трегубова Наталия Васильевна, Сивцева Наталья Николаевна

с. Алексеевка
Побережный Виктор Федорович, Христюк Анатолий Иванович, Субботин Андрей Сергеевич, Онищенко Сергей Николаевич, Штиф Максим Михайлович, Баштанар Анна Николаевна, Николайчук Юлия Степановна, Гордийчук Татьяна Александровна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Лопушинский Виталий Георгиевич, Мединская Людмила Петровна

п. Набережное
Шеффер Сергей Эрнестович, Калмаков Алексей Владимирович

с. Гвоздивка
Заворотный Александр Григорьевич

с. Ананьев
Черница Руслан Викторович, Домбровский Олег Васильевич, Мироедов Руслан Владимирович, Балабан Елена Владимировна

с. Петропавловка
Беженар Юрий Дмитриевич

с. Новоборисовка
Мошора Александр Ярославович, Твердохлебенко Оксана Викторовна

с. Молога
Яровой Сергей Иванович, Лысенко Наталья Николаевна, Цюцик Марта Богдановна, Чернова Галина Михайловна

с. Широкая Балка
Высидалко Игорь Васильевич

с. Перекрестово
Моспан Ян Викторович, Гончаренко Александр Иванович

п. Оксамитное
Петров Олег Александрович, Петров Олег Александрович

с. Великий Дальник
Бабинчук Сергей Александрович, Цандур Николай Николаевич, Мельник Виктор Петрович, Георгиевский Сергей Васильевич, Горянский Юрий Анатольевич, Бабинчук Сергей Александрович, Гладкий Валерий Иванович, Мельникова Оксана Викторовна, Макаренко Оксана Викторовна, Гаркуша Татьяна Викторовна, Хименко Светлана Афанасьевна, Мырненко Наталия Леонидовна, Знайдук Зинаида Васильевна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Чепурняк Александр Анатольевич, Вакар Наталья Михайловна

с. Светлодолинское
Лесник Валерий Владимирович, Спанаке Людмила Васильевна, Шевченко Руслана Владимировна, Саливонык Руслана Владимировна

с. Голица
Друмов Виктор Николаевич, Терзи Людмила Георгиевна, Тукан Людмила Георгиевна, Цонкова Софья Николаевна, Христофорова Софья Николаевна

с. Новая Шибка
Челаку Василий Григорьевич, Чолаку Василий Григорьевич

с. Ткаченка
Сеник Александр Борисович

с. Розаловка
Грицьков Игорь Анатольевич

пгт Фрунзовка
Мосиенко Руслан Васильевич, Бородай Юрий Генрихович, Муравский Виктор Николаевич, Чебан Татьяна Федоровна, Савельева Людмила Владимировна, Журжа Лариса Александровна

с. Красноселка
Романенко Дмитрий Леонтьевич, Романенко Дмитрий Леонидович, Федоров Аркадий Александрович, Дехтярук Александр Викторович, Сергеева Светлана Валентиновна, Сергеева Светлана Валентиновна, Тарнапольска Анна Николаевна, Тарнапольская Анна Николаевна, Соснина Руслана Сергеевна

с. Виноградное
Тодоров Владимир Иванович, Герасимова Алена Анатольевна

с. Шабельники
Таранюк Виталий Васильевич

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Ткаченко Александр Александрович, Костюк Роман Викторович, Жолобова Елена Александровна, Жембей Елена Александровна, Ивлева Ирма Константиновна, Сапожникова Наталия Сергеевна

с. Гандрабури
Подлисецкий Руслан Федорович, Волочан Виталий Григорьевич, Стрецкул Геннадий Васильевич, Негрескул Екатерина Павловна, Бодюл Наталья Васильевна, Будигай Наталья Васильевна

с. Онисково
Луганенко Николай Петрович

с. Червоный Яр
Нечиталюк Владимир Иванович

с. Слободка
Крец Дмитрий Гаврилович, Клименко Надежда Петровна

пгт Цебриково
Дручин Юрий Владимирович, Ситун Александр Васильевич, Скалозуб Валентин Владимирович, Мазаратий Наталия Леонидовна

пгт Березино
Гребинча Вячеслав Петрович, Рыбаков Руслан Викторович, Чобану Наталья Васильевна, Граур Наталья Васильевна, Грудка Ирина Викторовна, Грудко Ирина Викторовна, Крамчанинова Оксана Анатольевна, Гросул Алла Георгиевна, Гроссул Алла Георгиевна, Орловская Лидия Андреевна, Орловская Лилия Андреевна

с. Котловина
Стрижков Владимир Андреевич, Сокуренко Дмитрий Иванович, Котляренко Марианна Дмитриевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Пашковский Руслан Петрович, Антонов Сергей Сергеевич, Лакомский Руслан Валентинович, Петрушенко Максим Валерьевич, Корсунов Юрий Алексеевич, Мырза Татьяна Владимировна

с. Левантовка
Татар Александр Владимирович

с. Баштанков
Липовский Александр Петрович, Левчишена Татьяна Николаевна

с. Долиновка
Кубышенко Анатолий Анатольевич, Пирожок Сергей Васильевич, Березнюк Наталия Гавриловна

пгт Лиманское
Коваль Сергей Викторович, Грибенюк Андрей Григорьевич, Ткаченко Александр Владимирович, Сапрыкин Сергей Владимирович, Стонский Владимир Николаевич, Реутенко Владислав Иванович, Калиниченко Николай Николаевич, Кулик Руслан Кириллович, Мельник Ирина Васильевна, Московчук Оксана Петровна, Иванова Оксана Петровна, Снитко Татьяна Геннадьевна, Скриданенко Надежда Леонидовна, Мартынюк Елена Валерьевна, Антонюк Наталья Ивановна, Иванова Лидия Петровна, Калькова Наталья Николаевна

с. Николаевка
Зинченко Александр Сергеевич, Соходон Виталий Михайлович, Тивонюк Руслан Витальевич, Джуган Светлана Ивановна, Суркичан Светлана Петровна, Зарицкая Ольга Кирилловна

с. Коса
Догарь Владимир Георгиевич, Догар Владимир Георгиевич

с. Грабово
Хлюстин Евгений Федорович, Гончарук Алена Васильевна

с. Заводовка
Фадеев Виктор Викторович, Ковальчук Александр Михайлович

пгт Петровка
Высоцкий Сергей Анатольевич, Шовкун Андрей Владимирович, Гришакова Дмитрий Михайлович, Дымова Инна Владимировна, Новицкая Янина Владимировна

с. Базарянка
Быстрика Сергей Александрович

с. Жеребково
Сандуленко Андрей Борисович, Качанжи Сергей Анатольевич, Гончарук Андрей Николаевич, Липский Андрей Николаевич, Букатка Людмила Викторовна, Ткаченко Наталья Павловна

с. Приморское
Новиков Виталий Павлович, Запорожан Виталий Иванович, Савчук Евгения Валериевна, Евченко Евгения Валериевна

с. Мирнополье
Чавкин Валерий Владиславович, Чавкин Валерий Владимирович, Ситор Людмила Федоровна

с. Белолесье
Шевченко Тарас Григорьевич, Кичук Виталий Николаевич, Марьяшка Оксана Анатольевна, Окоро Людмила Анатольевна

пгт Суворово
Смоков Сергей Александрович, Смокова Анна Александровна, Иликчиева Ирина Степановна, Драганова Ирина Степановна

с. Греково Второе
Антонюк Игорь Владимирович

с. Конопляное
Быков Александр Геннадиевич, Дымова Галина Григорьевна

с. Перемога
Филипьев Валерий Валерьевич

с. Приозерное
Балан Леонид Иванович

с. Вишняки
Кисиолар Виталий Геннадиевич

с. Кагарлык
Колодий Николай Владимирович, Бойко Лариса Михайловна

с. Секретаровка
Попытак Олег Михайлович

с. Орджоникидзе
Кабанец Виталий Анатольевич

с. Петровского
Владыко Сергей Николаевич

с. Кирнички
Лупов Евгений Николаевич, Зиновеев Василий Васильевич, Куманова Людмила Васильевна, Мильева Тамара Павловна

с. Трудовое
Бондаренко Виктор Николаевич, Сокоренко Ирина Ивановна

с. Демидово
Остовский Олег Владимирович, Байков Сергей Владимирович

с. Беленое
Вовк Константин Николаевич, Буяновский Олег Валерьевич

с. Лощиновка
Казанжи Олег Гаврилович, Колесник Владимир Валериевич

с. Любомирка
Феденков Юрий Дмитриевич, Татарова Любовь Николаевна

с. Немировское
Томин Алексей Анатольевич

с. Климентово
Булганский Евгений Спиридонович

с. Бритовка
Романюк Руслан Николаевич, Байдан Наталия Витальевна

с. Курган
Гончаров Сергей Николаевич

пгт Радостное
Павленко Александр Михайлович, Обребский Руслан Григорьевич, Каталюк Светлана Геннадиевна, Жуковская Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Лиманское
Плац Василий Дмитриевич, Лазарь Сильвия Валерьевна, Лупашку Сильвия Валерьевна

с. Доброалександровка
Иванущак Аксентий Дмитриевич, Лоза Татьяна Васильевна, Мишуренко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Червоная Горка
Гурков Виктор Иванович

с. Михайло-Александровка
Лозов Андрей Иванович

с. Кордон
Орлов Александр Михайлович

с. Савчинское
Сирома Николай Епифанович

с. Великий Фонтан
Лидюк Владислав Викторович

с. Крутояровка
Саналаки Виктор Владимирович, Гувир Виорика Степановна, Бурка Галина Юриевна, Крецу Виорика Владимировна

с. Гонората
Кройтор Сергей Сергеевич

с. Гребеники
Уверткин Анатолий Владимирович, Кальнев Сергей Сергеевич, Кальнев Сергей Сергеевич, Коваленко Виктор Васильевич

с. Орловка
Недельчу Степан Михайлович, Журя Валерий Петрович, Мечиняну Сергей Дмитриевич, Черняну Валентина Спиридоновна

с. Визирка
Варгараки Александр Александрович

с. Копейковое
Франчук Николай Филиппович

с. Соболевка
Мариневич Степан Владимирович, Лихацкая Елена Сергеевна

с. Полезное
Траченко Петр Иванович, Галямова Марина Нуртдиновна

с. Колисное
Пилев Степан Петрович, Панчук Виталий Владимирович, Бочевар Татьяна Петровна, Янева Наталья Васильевна, Вололовцева Наталья Андреевна

с. Вапнярка
Запорожченко Александр Сергеевич

с. Ламбровка
Годорожа Иван Ефимович

с. Малодолинское
Свитлицкий Виталий Николаевич, Лобачевская Татьяна Георгиевна, Рожук Татьяна Георгиевна, Карпюк Наталья Вячеславовна

с. Благодатное
Подуст Валентин Иванович, Подуст Валентина Ивановна

пгт Ширяево
Мыгуш Александр Александрович, Кучеренко Алла Борисовна, Марчишина Ирина Ивановна, Резниченко Ирина Николаевна, Паламарчук Алина Николаевна, Бобылева Наталия Федоровна, Николайчук Елена Анатольевна

с. Великокомаровка
Чепендюк Александр Владимирович, Чепендюк Александр Владимирович, Григоренко Инна Валерьяновна

с. Карабаново
Лысый Иван Михайлович

с. Плавни
Рабей Василий Федорович

с. Ровно
Паскалов Иван Степанович

с. Раздольное
Павел Александр Иванович

с. Кричуново
Укладов Павел Викторович, Полищук Светлана Анатольевна

с. Цибуловка
Чабаненко Олег Петрович

с. Настасьевка
Ясько Николай Юрьевич

с. Великобоярка
Земенко Владимир Владимирович

с. Тимково
Томишинец Иван Петрович, Томишенец Иван Петрович

с. Заря
Калошкин Александр Валерьевич, Тропанец Оксана Георгиевна

с. Перелеты
Чумак Александр Николаевич, Кантанович Оксана Петровна

с. Ярославка
Саченко Сергей Иванович, Марченко Светлана Владимировна, Мазурец Инга Ивановна, Яворская Инга Ивановна, Поточная Светлана Николаевна

с. Красная Коса
Коржан Иван Васильевич, Пуркар Людмила Харитоновна

с. Михайлополь
Ярмальчук Владимир Викторович

п. Семихатки
Лунгул Михаил Константинович, Короткова Алена Сергеевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Царюк Николай Анатольевич, Марченко Людмила Валерьевна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Байлук Надежда Степановна, Котлубовская Надежда Степановна

с. Ивановка
Демченко Любовь Николаевна, Богаченко Любовь Николаевна

с. Еремеевка
Лукоцкая Лариса Владимировна, Лазар Лариса Владимировна, Лукоцкая Лариса Владимировна, Лазор Любовь Васильевна, Гирба Татьяна Ивановна

с. Петро-Евдокиевка
Жакот Светлана Васильевна, Жакот Светлана Васильевна

с. Маяки
Халина Ирина Владимировна, Беспалько Людмила Григорьевна, Сыпина Людмила Николаевна

с. Крутые
Найда Тамила Петровна

с. Карналеевка
Кисиль Неля Петровна, Корниенко Галина Васильевна

с. Новоозерное
Нягулова Марина Ивановна

с. Саражинка
Кушта Наталья Васильевна, Коцюруба Наталья Васильевна

с. Познанка Вторая
Петрова Лилия Владимировна, Усова Анжела Анатольевна

с. Слюсарево
Гораш Наталья Петровна, Гораш Наталия Петровна, Неурова Наталья Анатольевна, Панасюк Лидия Тимофеевна, Панасюк Лилия Тимофеевна

пгт Затишье
Кучеренко Антонина Анатольевна, Студинская Марина Алексеевна

с. Сухой Лиман
Граур Светлана Николаевна, Лаптева Светлана Николаевна, Николаева Наталья Валентиновна

с. Котовка
Шакина Виктория Викторовна

с. Августовка
Ткач Наталья Николаевна

с. Негровое
Юрченко Инна Филипповна, Яровенко Инна Филипповна

с. Выгон
Сытник Галина Викторовна, Белоус Алла Григорьевна

с. Новоалександровка
Каушан Алла Васильевна, Фера Надежда Михайловна

с. Бобрик Первый
Михалецкая Лиана Юлиевна, Михалецкая Лина Юльевна

с. Сухая Журовка
Стратиевская Людмила Георгиевна

с. Главани
Мутавчи Светлана Николаевна, Бакаржи Степанида Захаровна, Бакаржи Степанида Захариевна, Гуцан Виорета Георгиевна, Гуцан Виорета Дмитриевна

с. Новоградковка
Вязовая Наталья Андреевна, Фирсенко Людмила Ильевна

п. Усатово
Бурдядь Ирина Николаевна, Мартыненко Ирина Николаевна, Калинич Инна Васильевна, Джугастранская Ирина Николаевна

с. Самойловка
Армасарь Людмила Александровна

с. Баштановка
Гиржева Инна Анатольевна, Ватаманюк Инна Анатольевна

с. Елизаветовка
Яценко Наталья Васильевна

с. Надречное
Чебан Татьяна Николаевна, Голдан Татьяна Николаевна

с. Пшеничное
Ляшенко Ирина Александровна

с. Скосаровка
Хрущ Наталья Николаевна, Полищук Марина Викторовна

с. Довжанка
Дидорчук Екатерина Ивановна, Канцыр Ольга Андреевна

пгт Слободка
Антоненко Татьяна Леонидовна, Переход Татьяна Леонидовна, Николайчук Наталья Анатольевна, Гилка Наталья Анатольевна

с. Лисогорка
Войтюк Оксана Сергеевна

п. Ульяновка
Ивановская Галина Владимировна

п. Шевченково
Варламова Инна Валентиновна

п. Повстанское
Рогачко Ирина Павловна, Величко Ирина Александровна

с. Утконосовка
Тонча Анна Ивановна, Михайлова Наталья Николаевна

с. Мигаи
Боровик Наталья Степановна, Боровик Наталия Степановна

с. Пирожная
Серебрий Наталья Николаевна, Салий Людмила Григорьевна, Серебрий Татьяна Васильевна, Серебрий Наталия Николаевна

с. Чапаево
Чорба Оксана Петровна

с. Юрково
Стрига Татьяна Васильевна

с. Козаковое
Кухта Любовь Александровна

с. Старая Кульна
Бурлака Любовь Антоновна

с. Нестойта
Мунтян Светлана Николаевна

с. Гулянка
Накул Татьяна Николаевна

с. Каири
Хлань Лидия Владимировна

с. Волковское
Скрыпник Светлана Николаевна

с. Загнитков
Долгополова Валентина Ивановна, Мазур Галина Михайловна

с. Белоусовка
Гинкул Екатерина Владимировна, Олийниченко Екатерина Владимировна

с. Гидерим
Караман Светлана Васильевна

с. Майорское
Коханская Елена Николаевна

с. Новокрасное
Волкова Светлана Васильевна

с. Пионерское
Косогоренко Татьяна Ивановна

п. Травневое
Грабовенко Татьяна Владимировна

с. Новодмитровка
Корнелюк Светлана Николаевна

с. Песчаная
Таскаева Людмила Васильевна, Дмуховская Инна Олеговна

с. Палеевка
Чевычелова Светлана Федоровна

с. Калачовка
Дулгеру Наталья Георгиевна, Степаненко Наталья Георгиевна

с. Покровка
Цуркан Анна Степановна

с. Лановое
Семенюк Людмила Георгиевна, Урекян Людмила Георгиевна

с. Сухолужье
Андриенко Светлана Николаевна

пгт Ивановка
Жовнар Ирина Васильевна, Жовнир Ирина Васильевна, Латушкова Виктория Валерьевна, Лизогуб Людмила Леонидовна

с. Нерушай
Шевченко Светлана Михайловна, Костенко Светлана Михайловна

с. Делень
Чербаджи Фаина Анастасьевна, Карагяур Фаина Анастасьевна, Потарская Елена Афанасьевна, Тельпис Наталья Федоровна

п. Доследное
Березюк Ирина Андреевна

с. Новое Тарутино
Парчевская Нина Владимировна

с. Чапаевка
Шаталина Ирина Витальевна, Якубенко Надежда Владимировна

с. Красное
Аврамова Нели Федоровна, Кожокар Мария Ивановна, Кожокарь Мария Ивановна

с. Десантное
Белогрудая Виктория Анатольевна

с. Сычавка
Вязова Наталия Андреевна

с. Мариновка
Курник Анна Александровна

с. Егоровка
Кононенко Наталья Юриевна, Бугаенко Светлана Викторовна

с. Преображенка
Дышлова Светлана Николаевна

с. Викторовка
Саранчук Любовь Николаевна, Кузнецова Любовь Николаевна

с. Виноградарь
Кунча Ирина Юриевна, Ревеняле Ирина Васильевна, Редька Оксана Васильевна

с. Ленинталь
Корнилова Елена Васильевна

с. Ройлянка
Яворская Инга Ивановна

с. Новомихайловка
Стоян Елена Анатольевна, Татар Оксана Михайловна

с. Тростянец
Киндриш Наталия Васильевна, Загорская Лада Борисовна

с. Беленькое
Бондаренко Анжела Анатольевна

с. Яровое
Таривердиева Эльмира Гусейнали-кызы

пгт Николаевка
Козиенко Оксана Сергеевна

с. Ставрово
Никова Алла Николаевна

с. Шершенцы
Кошуцкая Наталья Викторовна

пгт Авангард
Казаринова Марина Джураевна

с. Муравловка
Паволоцкая Анна Григорьевна, Смирнова Анна Григорьевна

с. Основа
Рыбак Татьяна Борисовна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Морозова Елена Николаевна

с. Фараоновка
Албу Светлана Анатольевна

с. Орел
Звягинцева Татьяна Савелиевна

с. Севериновка
Сыч Елена Владимировна, Кришталь Наталия Григорьевна

с. Веселая Долина
Гужева Татьяна Петровна

п. Розовка
Морозова Неля Николаевна

с. Осиновка
Попшой Валентина Арионовна

с. Буциновка
Хемий Елена Николаевна

с. Обжилое
Заворина Светлана Сергеевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Арешкина Наталия Ивановна

с. Пасицели
Шолпан Ольга Ивановна, Чернега Ольга Ивановна

с. Заплази
Латушкина Светлана Викторовна

с. Марковка
Поворознюк Валентина Алексеевна, Пашкевич Валентина Алексеевна

с. Пасечное
Ляшенко Татьяна Маисовна

с. Любополь
Хайловская Анна Валерьевна

с. Жовтень
Пискар Людмила Владимировна, Петровская Елена Анатольевна

с. Куяльник
Поневаш Оксана Станиславовна, Поневаж Оксана Станиславовна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Кадученко Екатерина Викторовна

с. Гончаровка
Скала Людмила Анатольевна

с. Антонюки
Цопа Елена Александровна

п. Червоный Орач
Бурковская Лариса Анатольевна

с. Русскоивановка
Мелентьева Людмила Ивановна, Солтанова Ирина Александровна, Гуменая Виктория Сергеевна

с. Флора
Ворническу Алена Константиновна

с. Исаево
Кожухарь Наталия Ивановна

с. Валентиновка
Положенко Алена Петровна

с. Раскошное
Шаповалова Наталия Ивановна, Пынзарь Вероника Васильевна

с. Старая Еметовка
Суриленко Алла Леонидовна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Батурина Марина Александровна

с. Глубокое
Гажа Людмила Петровна

с. Борисовка
Цижу Ирина Евгеньевна

с. Молдовое
Священко Алена Григорьевна

с. Ильинка
Беспала Елена Александровна

с. Ряснополь
Гайна Татьяна Тарасовна


Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua

Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru