Молчанов Игорь Викторович, с. Бритовка - Билоконь Любовь Анатольевна, с. Боково. 1976 жителей декабря 1977 года рождения. Одесская область
Одесская область

Молчанов Игорь Викторович, с. Бритовка - Билоконь Любовь Анатольевна, с. Боково. 1976 жителей декабря 1977 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Бритовка
Молчанов Игорь Викторович, Дмитриев Юрий Владимирович, Волков Юрий Юрьевич, Попов Евгений Геннадиевич, Панова Ольга Николаевна, Георгиева Снежана Васильевна, Згеря Татьяна Алексеевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Стружко Юрий Александрович, Лазукин Артем Владиславович, Марусич Александр Сергеевич, Мырза Александр Васильевич, Быков Александр Олегович, Панов Виталий Юрьевич, Назаров Александр Владиславович, Ведута Игорь Валерьевич, Терибельник Андрей Иванович, Мищенко Евгений Иванович, Костин Роман Анатольевич, Холостенко Сергей Валерьевич, Гайков Сергей Олегович, Бородовский Андрей Иванович, Винниченко Руслан Александрович, Журавлев Виталий Юрьевич, Згурев Вячеслав Сергеевич, Егоров Сергей Савельевич, Иванов Игорь Владимирович, Леуцкий Андрей Владимирович, Витрык Николай Александрович, Шнырев Александр Александрович, Комиссаров Роман Геннадиевич, Гусев Виктор Викторович, Касюк Евгений Витальевич, Габов Руслан Валериевич, Карлаш Александр Игоревич, Сиротенко Владимир Павлович, Пичевский Юрий Викторович, Жиленко Андрей Владимирович, Синиченко Александр Николаевич, Юреско Владислав Андреевич, Сатулова Наталья Федоровна, Кравченко Людмила Вячеславовна, Гуцул Людмила Вячеславовна, Падалкина Ариадна Михайловна, Сорочан Екатерина Григорьевна, Иванова Наталья Михайловна, Швага Нэля Федотовна, Горкуценко Наталья Анатольевна, Червяк Елена Александровна, Тараканова Наталья Григорьевна, Тараканова Наталия Григорьевна, Выхристюк Ирина Александровна, Клевец Оксана Анатольевна, Журбенко Оксана Анатольевна, Иоргачева Людмила Петровна, Стоянова Людмила Петровна, Селюк Ольга Николаевна, Лавриненко Елизавета Николаевна, Николаева Ульяна Васильевна, Шавловская Екатерина Андреевна, Кочанская Ирина Борисовна, Ткаченко Ирина Борисовна, Белозорова Елена Николаевна, Ганева Наталья Ивановна, Колисниченко Яна Викторовна, Колесниченко Яна Викторовна, Куренная Снежана Анатольевна, Кучеренко Снежана Анатольевна, Мокан Светлана Васильевна, Владинова Мария Георгиевна, Давыдова Наталия Владимировна, Андреенкова Виктория Викторовна, Фомичева Оксана Вячеславовна, Чолак Виктория Викторовна, Чечель Юлия Григорьевна, Чаирская Инна Викторовна, Сигалет Людмила Александровна, Дойжа Надежда Ивановна, Стоянова Наталья Дмитриевна, Ведута Татьяна Михайловна, Матковская Елена Яковлевна, Билецкая Наталия Валерьевна, Урсул Галина Григорьевна, Богуш Наталья Леонидовна, Якименко Наталия Степановна, Адырова Инна Викторовна, Лебедева Инна Викторовна, Боброва Татьяна Анатольевна, Чебан Алла Степановна, Павленкова Марина Аркадьевна, Михова Елена Васильевна, Димитриева Наталья Ивановна, Пудрик Елена Николаевна, Пурдик Елена Николаевна, Шатайло Елена Федоровна, Цыбакова Лариса Иордановна, Волосатова Виктория Викторовна, Качалка Наталья Васильевна, Павлова Инна Александровна, Водопьянова Наталья Анатольевна, Сушко Наталья Федоровна, Карачевцева Ирина Эдуардовна, Карачевцева Ярина Эдуардовна, Олийнык Яна Валентиновна, Турченко Татьяна Владимировна

г. Котовск
Мендзелевский Алексей Константинович, Домброван Александр Яковлевич, Рудык Олег Николаевич, Бойко Олег Григорьевич, Ширяев Александр Геннадиевич, Ярмуратий Игорь Владимирович, Липинский Александр Брониславович, Новиков Геннадий Викторович, Колосович Виталий Викторович, Бевзюк Василий Васильевич, Сарницкий Вадим Владимирович, Бондарчук Дмитрий Викторович, Стрижко Сергей Иванович, Романов Виталий Александрович, Андрияш Виталий Викторович, Карпий Сергей Анатольевич, Злогодух Андрей Михайлович, Гусев Игорь Владимирович, Колесник Богдан Владимирович, Турченко Руслан Валентинович, Мустя Вячеслав Иванович, Ратушняк Ольга Михайловна, Чугуй Ирина Николаевна, Куликовская Наталья Анатольевна, Гонза Наталья Анатольевна, Магаляс Ольга Опанасовна, Чебан Ольга Юриевна, Лазаренко Наталья Анатольевна, Стрецкул Ольга Валериевна, Волкова Виктория Валентиновна, Шевчук Ирина Леонидовна, Слободян Ирина Леонидовна, Курас Елена Александровна, Бабий Анастасия Владимировна, Свердленко Татьяна Васильевна, Царик Татьяна Васильевна, Шмалынюк Наталья Федоровна, Лазаренко Лариса Анатольевна, Чернобай Ульяна Викторовна, Смирнова Ольга Александровна, Черкашина Яна Эдуардовна, Березенская Наталья Евгеньевна, Кравец Наталия Евгеньевна, Березенская Наталия Евгеньевна, Сопинская Екатерина Яковлевна, Войтенко Наталья Владимировна

с. Надречное
Жосан Виталий Петрович, Жосан Инна Ивановна, Кожан Инна Ивановна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Подлеснов Анатолий Дмитриевич

с. Приозерное
Мыхайлуца Георгий Сергеевич, Михайлуца Георгий Семенович, Боцу Наталия Томовна

с. Великий Дальник
Еременко Алексей Павлович, Красуцкий Андрей Владимирович, Загородний Николай Анатольевич, Брусенская Валентина Васильевна, Мищенко Татьяна Леонидовна, Затинацкая Татьяна Леонидовна, Кондратюк Юлия Николаевна, Кравченко Ирина Анатольевна, Скарлат Светлана Николаевна

с. Усатово
Слободянюк Сергей Борисович, Башинский Михаил Владимирович, Полосаткин Сергей Александрович, Полосаткин Сергей Александрович, Андриешин Андрей Николаевич, Штучкин Анатолий Викторович, Попа Павел Николаевич, Москавчук Геннади Анатольевич, Московчук Геннади Анатольевич, Салеева Зоя Владимировна, Драпак Виктория Викторовна, Олейник Виктория Викторовна

г. Измаил
Димаренко Петр Мирчевич, Слободенюк Николай Яковлевич, Терехов Вячеслав Владимирович, Мотелюк Роман Валерьевич, Садовенко Александр Александрович, Середа Александр Акимович, Кожан Сергей Валентинович, Грицюс Станислав Степонасович, Грицюс Станислав Степанович, Боев Милен Стойчевич, Гречихин Сергей Иванович, Штребец Николай Владимирович, Кашинян Руслан Васильевич, Конорчук Игорь Николаевич, Колотенко Эдуард Петрович, Наделяев Николай Николаевич, Алферьев Алексей Васильевич, Байков Владимир Владимирович, Гуренко Игорь Анатольевич, Райков Сергей Дмитриевич, Шевчук Евгений Александрович, Гришневский Андрей Анатольевич, Максименко Андрей Викторович, Кузнецов Андрей Александрович, Чикир Виталий Пантелеевич, Кирков Сергей Викторович, Моисеев Александр Юрьевич, Корженко Валентин Иванович, Овчиников Борис Викторович, Киценко Руслан Борисович, Опря Евгений Васильевич, Дурнопьянов Иван Александрович, Кожокару Дмитрий Иванович, Кравченко Игорь Сергеевич, Валянов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Остапенко Андрей Степанович, Горбатков Максим Григорьевич, Ноговицын Федор Евгеньевич, Тимофеев Сергей Сергеевич, Шпаченко Николай Иванович, Кожушко Валентин Ильич, Рознетовский Игорь Владимирович, Ковтун Мирослав Николаевич, Рознетовский Игорь Владимирович, Иванюк Алексей Александрович, Глотов Александр Сергеевич, Гусев Игорь Владимирович, Мариоглу Александр Корнелиевич, Шпаченко Виктор Сергеевич, Выхованец Владимир Николаевич, Фэрыма Николай Николаевич, Алов Александр Алексеевич, Цыбух Владислав Николаевич, Павлюченкова Ирина Ивановна, Попова Елена Сергеевна, Федорова Елена Сергеевна, Ситникова Светлана Степановна, Козора Наталья Михайловна, Сухова Оксана Викторовна, Лупой Оксана Викторовна, Дмитриева Ирина Николаевна, Зенченко Наталья Александровна, Левчук Наталья Александровна, Рыбаченко Оксана Алексеевна, Максимович Наталья Николаевна, Тихомолова Карина Александровна, Бужилова Галина Ивановна, Волканова Галина Ивановна, Юнко Анна Евгеньевна, Балтакова Злата Георгиевна, Фенюк Анна Викторовна, Фенюк Светлана Викторовна, Козеровская Руслана Владимировна, Щербакова Елена Николаевна, Селюк Ольга Николаевна, Лавриненко Елизавета Николаевна, Николаева Ульяна Васильевна, Голофеева Ирина Михайловна, Скорцеско Ирина Михайловна, Борисова Снежана Юрьевна, Иванова Людмила Ивановна, Остапенко Виктория Кузьминична, Стоянова Ольга Оверьяновна, Лепинская Екатерина Вадимовна, Мокан Светлана Васильевна, Кривцуненко Светлана Николаевна, Бабенко Инна Александровна, Вайтова Людмила Борисовна, Жолик Ольга Михайловна, Огородник Оксана Николаевна, Бутарева Алла Викторовна, Либенсон Ольга Валентиновна, Долженко Людмила Борисовна, Войтова Людмила Борисовна, Храпова Оксана Леонидовна, Димитриева Оксана Леонидовна, Каспирович Ярина Эдуардовна, Зайцева Татьяна Сергеевна, Коренюк Ирина Сергеевна, Киосева Наталья Константиновна, Байгулова Наталья Константиновна, Реутова Нина Георгиевна, Иванова Нина Георгиевна, Шерех Оксана Николаевна, Чумак Татьяна Михайловна, Мыйнова Татьяна Михайловна, Стойкова Инна Николаевна, Паращук Ульяна Федоровна, Черненко Ульяна Федоровна, Баланчук Елена Анатольевна, Клейникова Татьяна Александровна, Куренкова Елена Валерьевна, Сабанчук Елена Валерьевна, Гринько Инга Александровна, Шкуратова Екатерина Сергеевна, Василиогло Марина Пантелеевна, Сафонова Лариса Александровна, Юрескул Наталья Ивановна, Бойко Наталья Ивановна, Маринова Алина Александровна, Иванова Инна Ивановна, Коваленко Наталья Викторовна, Клименко Ирина Павловна, Клименко Ирина Павловна, Закружецкая Марина Васильевна, Русанжик Домникия Георгиевна, Мельник Домникия Георгиевна, Маламен Марина Михайловна, Тымчук Наталья Петровна, Тымчук Наталия Петровна, Фицак Наталия Петровна, Дяченко Наталия Алексеевна, Полтавская Наталья Александровна, Станкова Наталья Петровна, Ботошану Ксения Ивановна, Попозогло Валентина Анатольевна, Булгарова Людмила Леонидовна, Чустрова Елена Ивановна, Унгурян Лариса Владимировна

с. Глубокое
Гайдаржи Валерий Николаевич

пгт Теплодар
Дерюгина Дмитрий Александрович, Чекан Вадим Анатольевич, Лаптев Василий Александрович, Дерюгин Дмитрий Александрович, Бодюл Александр Михайлович, Болотникова Снежана Александровна, Радтонова Ирина Евгеньевна, Селиванова Ирина Геннадиевна, Синькова Наталия Ивановна, Бакирь Елена Павловна

пгт Великодолинское
Попов Дмитрий Валерьевич, Вилков Дмитрий Анатольевич, Усинов Андрей Павлович, Громак Андрей Семенович, Романченко Григорий Анатольевич, Шуляк Сергей Васильевич, Степовой Виктор Сергеевич, Варнавский Николай Владимирович, Шевчук Олег Владимирович, Руденко Андрей Николаевич, Крестьянскова Татьяна Александровна, Постолатий Наталья Николаевна, Гудзяева Алла Николаевна, Ильницкая Татьяна Анатольевна, Наний Инна Васильевна

с. Сычавка
Сиренко Анатолий Анатольевич, Лаптюк Владимир Петрович

г. Арциз
Мельник Сергей Викторович, Медынский Виталий Владимирович, Мирчевский Алексей Афанасьевич, Урсу Владислав Николаевич, Русев Вадим Владимирович, Небога Денис Кириллович, Колосов Александр Владимирович, Тимошок Николай Владимирович, Димитриев Олег Валентинович, Громчук Руслан Иванович, Липовский Владимир Михайлович, Крека Анжела Леонидовна, Крьока Анжела Леонидовна, Буюкли Наталья Николаевна, Карагяур Юлия Николаевна, Карагяур Юля Николаевна, Драган Марина Федоровна, Никифорова Руслана Васильевна, Настрадин Анжела Павловна, Кирияк Анжела Вержиловна, Кирияк Ангелина Вержиловна, Машевская Оксана Владимировна, Галицкая Наталия Борисовна, Логинова Надежда Денисовна, Сариева Надежда Денисовна, Нижник Ярослава Петровна, Рябчинская Анжела Владимировна, Высоцкая Ирина Анатольевна, Харчева Марияна Валерьевна, Филипова Виктория Владимировна

г. Ильичевск
Василакин Юрий Сергеевич, Кравченко Игорь Леонидович, Жовнир Юрий Михайлович, Алейник Геннадий Николаевич, Багров Александр Васильевич, Данчук Дмитрий Якович, Николенко Роман Михайлович, Харченко Руслан Георгиевич, Зубрицкий Андрей Владимирович, Миронов Михаил Александрович, Собко Алексей Анатольевич, Скуртол Денис Викторович, Васильчук Евгений Васильевич, Боаге Корнелиу Константинович, Биляев Алексей Иванович, Сальниченко Сергей Анатольевич, Помазанов Владимир Владимирович, Соловей Андрей Николаевич, Капыця Сергей Викторович, Корупко Андрей Петрович, Карпенко Виталий Вячеславович, Бабаченко Виктор Викторович, Деребис Андрей Анатольевич, Крупельницкий Ярослав Владимирович, Максименко Алексей Тихонович, Савельев Владимир Александрович, Мотынга Виталий Дмитриевич, Метеленчук Александр Сергеевич, Полывяный Виталий Владимирович, Подгорный Владимир Иванович, Рокин Александр Вячеславович, Богацкий Василий Павлович, Гладченко Роман Георгиевич, Панасюк Дмитрий Михайлович, Трубников Валерий Владимирович, Ткаченко Александр Владимирович, Дмухайлов Игорь Александрович, Пидгорный Владимир Иванович, Починок Виктор Иванович, Перелигин Константин Алексеевич, Перелыгин Константин Алексеевич, Гречко Андрей Александрович, Дегтярев Виталий Владимирович, Кузнецов Роман Юрьевич, Хомуха Андрей Анатольевич, Мельниченко Александр Григорьевич, Горюнов Денис Владимирович, Навал Владимир Владимирович, Закора Андрей Анатольевич, Соколюк Николай Васильевич, Филатова Ирина Альбертовна, Корнилова Оксана Сергеевна, Ершова Людмила Александровна, Малюкина Людмила Сергеевна, Мартынюк Людмила Сергеевна, Голота Ольга Олеговна, Таланина Светлана Владимировна, Охват Светлана Владимировна, Чекмарева Алла Валентиновна, Криволап Наталья Васильевна, Ткачук Анна Витальевна, Волошина Анна Витальевна, Дучина Наталия Марияновна, Арестова Елена Владимировна, Кочанская Ирина Борисовна, Ткаченко Ирина Борисовна, Ребрина Ирина Евгеньевна, Гапанькова Наталья Михайловна, Громовенко Елена Олеговна, Чайковская Елена Александровна, Клименко Наталья Васильевна, Фани Татьяна Михайловна, Ткаченко Светлана Владимировна, Помазанова Светлана Владимировна, Николенко Инна Николаевна, Бельская Анна Игоревна, Романова Анна Игоревна, Василакина Людмила Сергеевна, Судницына Наталья Николаевна, Кубряк Елена Анатольевна, Шаглий Наталья Георгиевна, Середкина Ольга Валерьевна, Рыбак Светлана Владимировна, Чудак Светлана Владимировна, Лепихина Елена Витальевна, Харасанджианц Юлия Михайловна

с. Безымянка
Гордиенко Андрей Викторович, Дроботенко Андрей Александрович, Скалозуб Юрий Анатольевич

с. Камянка
Половнюк Григорий Степанович, Димов Георгий Константинович, Анточ Геннадий Афанасьевич, Карабуля Иван Опанасович, Литкевич Степан Михайлович, Ничипуренко Сергей Владимирович, Сергеева Светлана Ивановна, Бубнова Елена Валерьевна, Гицелар Людмила Николаевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Брынза Василий Станиславович, Рябухин Вадим Александрович, Урядов Николай Владимирович, Дука Наташа Александровна, Довбенко Алена Николаевна, Овчаренко Наталия Николаевна, Семененко Лариса Александровна, Чебарь Оксана Николаевна, Назарец Наталия Александровна

пгт Суворово
Иликчиев Петр Трифонович, Блецов Иван Вячеславович, Димов Анатолий Георгиевич, Киров Михаил Константинович, Краснова Анастасия Владимировна, Чиженко Алена Валериевна, Кулаксыз Светлана Петровна

с. Евгеневка
Автутов Николай Николаевич, Чиканчи Андрей Петрович, Топал Виталий Георгиевич

г. Рени
Вознюк Сергей Иванович, Мандрик Алексей Николаевич, Хаджиогло Анатолий Михайлович, Лаптев Юрий Николаевич, Федорчук Николай Владимирович, Григорица Дмитрий Васильевич, Букатов Вадим Анатольевич, Лунгу Анатолий Дмитриевич, Брашков Александр Сергеевич, Брошков Александр Сергеевич, Бачурский Андрей Викторович, Иванченко Андрей Григорьевич, Узун Алексей Георгиевич, Арабаджи Виталий Константинович, Барладян Николай Владимирович, Касаджик Роман Михайлович, Стойловский Андрей Дмитриевич, Яковлева Наталья Николаевна, Замфиреску Тамара Дмитриевна, Череченко Тамара Дмитриевна, Москалюк Марина Михайловна, Арнаут Родика Александровна, Краснолобова Светлана Дмитриевна, Мишенюк Алена Анатольевна, Баланчук Алена Анатольевна, Морару Наталья Анатольевна, Будлакова Наталья Алексеевна, Слобода Наталья Алексеевна, Кашу Наталья Юриевна, Кашу Наталья Юрьевна, Мунтян Юлия Николаевна, Кокош Михайлина Валерьевна, Голубова Оксана Григорьевна, Бадика Татьяна Ивановна

г. Вилковое
Семенов Сергей Трофимович, Дьяченко Николай Алексеевич, Муравлев Алексей Николаевич, Браницкий Валентин Валентинович, Назын Александр Викторович, Сухов Александр Николаевич, Кралев Николай Давыдович, Онуфрей Андрей Павлович, Стоянова Ольга Оверьяновна, Москвичева Наталья Михайловна, Бутылкина Светлана Петровна, Леншина Оксана Григорьевна, Томак Марина Николаевна

с. Приморское
Дерли Андрей Андреевич, Ткаченко Руслан Дмитриевич, Завадский Константин Васильевич, Вихристюк Ирина Александоровна, Кулик Елена Викторовна, Вареник Светлана Петровна

с. Маяки
Ильчак Андрей Павлович, Решетников Сергей Самуилович, Рыжий Петр Владимирович, Яковлев Игорь Сергеевич, Плотников Александр Владимирович, Шайтан Лилия Павловна, Фролова Снежана Викторовна, Мельник Снежана Викторовна, Калинина Татьяна Леонидовна, Недина Екатерина Николаевна, Гергало Наталия Васильевна

с. Андрияшевка
Полянский Игорь Дмитриевич

г. Балта
Васылькив Николай Семенович, Кострица Андрей Васильевич, Левчук Руслан Владимирович, Пономаренко Валентин Валериевич, Канцур Николай Николаевич, Ваданюк Александр Александрович, Высочиненко Александр Анатольевич, Працько Виталий Николаевич, Благодельский Сергей Владимирович, Шваликовский Павел Иванович, Котыс Андрей Стефанович, Малый Александр Анатольевич, Паламарчук Юрий Иванович, Нетычук Сергей Филипович, Шевчук Виталий Иванович, Бабий Денис Николаевич, Голдыман Александр Витальевич, Золотарев Андрей Александрович, Орнатовский Николай Вячеславович, Книщук Александр Николаевич, Шваликовский Павел Иванович, Волошин Михаил Михайлович, Зинский Александр Андреевич, Добровольский Андрей Вячеславович, Паламарчук Александр Иванович, Белоус Николай Сергеевич, Сорокин Сергей Петрович, Зуев Денис Валерьевич, Казюк Игорь Васильевич, Желанковский Сергей Николаевич, Колесник Александр Михайлович, Соколова Оксана Николаевна, Соколкова Оксана Николаевна, Чеботарева Людмила Георгиевна, Полянская Наталия Васильевна, Кононенко Валентина Васильевна, Германчук Валентина Васильевна, Ройтих Анна Маратовна, Слюсаренко Людмила Владимировна, Мисник Людмила Владимировна, Смыковская Наталья Степановна, Симоник Светлана Михайловна, Бойко Светлана Михайловна, Алаева Инна Николаевна, Марущак Инна Николаевна, Ощинская Оксана Владимировна, Колесник Оксана Владимировна, Дмитренко Виктория Петровна, Круглянко Виктория Петровна, Радич Руслана Валерьевна, Гричухова Руслана Валерьевна, Ткач Инна Васильевна, Ковалева Зинаида Ефимовна, Чеботарева Людмила Георгиевна, Сторож Оксана Прокофьевна, Ботнарь Светлана Ивановна, Топольская Марина Александровна, Котис Юлия Александровна, Скилевая Оксана Вячеславовна, Скилева Оксана Вячеславовна

пгт Бородино
Щиров Сергей Валерьевич, Валиев Максим Сергеевич, Коканча Людмила Андреевна, Баженова Ирина Викторовна

пгт Овидиополь
Сирман Николай Васильевич, Автенов Олег Николаевич, Мосийчук Александр Степанович, Гайдученко Александр Иванович, Левчик Олег Ярославович, Лесюк Андрей Петрович, Воронин Андрей Николаевич, Кириленко Екатерина Евгеньевна, Арестова Елена Владимировна, Фенюк Анна Викторовна, Фенюк Светлана Викторовна, Афанасьева Наталья Валерьевна, Пахомова Наталия Валерьевна, Булгарян Зинаида Ивановна, Ротор Лилия Александровна

с. Новониколаевка
Костенко Сергей Иванович, Журбенко Наталья Николаевна, Кравченко Светлана Степановна, Степанова Ольга Андреевна, Чумаченко Нина Ивановна, Бабийчук Нина Ивановна, Овчаренко Наталия Николаевна

с. Русскоивановка
Георгиев Иван Иванович, Реутов Николай Григорьевич, Харченко Юрий Михайлович, Агарков Сергей Иванович

с. Лощиновка
Минчев Юрий Константинович

с. Выпасное
Самборский Сергей Иванович, Власенко Александр Александрович, Тихонович Вячеслав Валентинович, Выходченко Андрей Владимирович, Тихоновец Вячеслав Валентинович, Усенко Леонид Михайлович, Иванченко Николай Анатольевич, Слободенюк Иван Иванович, Харьковская Людмила Васильевна, Якименко Наталия Дмитриевна, Черная Татьяна Владимировна, Деркач Ольга Михайловна, Шалюта Оксана Александровна, Лысак Олеся Сергеевна, Кузьминская Татьяна Владимировна, Ведута Ирина Анатольевна

с. Удобное
Довганюк Николай Николаевич, Яковлев Вячеслав Анатольевич, Димитрашко Николай Николаевич

с. Виноградное
Койчев Константин Константинович, Бык Светлана Николаевна, Беляева Оксана Александровна, Вапнярчук Оксана Александровна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Адам Игорь Ильич

пгт Слободка
Приймак Роман Васильевич, Высоцкий Александр Анатольевич, Скорук Вячеслав Валерьевич, Петраковская Анжела Викторовна, Лазарева Вера Валерьевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Яницкий Сергей Викторович, Нейку Юрий Михайлович, Исарев Сергей Петрович, Жернякова Снежана Андреевна, Гончарова Снежана Андреевна, Димитриева Ирина Никоновна, Дорошева Снежана Борисовна, Арделян Светлана Николаевна, Леонова Светлана Андреевна, Баранова Оксана Ивановна

с. Крыжановка
Савицкий Иван Анатольевич, Марчук Игорь Федорович, Лобанов Владимир Викторович, Кузьменко Анна Александровна, Клименко Анна Александровна, Ротарь Злата Михайловна, Авимчук Дария Григорьевна

г. Килия
Кудряшов Сергей Владимирович, Галанов Андрей Владимирович, Ткаченко Вадим Владимирович, Клименко Николай Григорьевич, Карастойка Александр Сергеевич, Переверзев Николай Николаевич, Трифонов Виталий Петрович, Боев Александр Иванович, Корниенко Сергей Анатольевич, Масленников Сергей Григорьевич, Городниченко Александр Николаевич, Турускин Владимир Александрович, Корнеев Иван Васильевич, Караняга Вячеслав Дмитриевич, Журьян Руслан Николаевич, Шипинская Олеся Михайловна, Цехмейстер Оксана Анатольевна, Мельниченко Оксана Анатольевна, Николенко Инна Владимировна, Бохан Инна Владимировна, Чебаненко Наталья Владимировна, Постова Наталья Владимировна, Степаненко Наталья Владимировна, Корниенко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Авадани Ольга Николаевна, Шевченко Ольга Николаевна, Шавловская Елена Ивановна, Николенко Наталья Николаевна, Постовая Наталия Владимировна, Постова Наталия Владимировна, Белозерова Наталия Владимировна, Куляс Светлана Яковлевна, Бовкун Ирина Валентиновна, Ловчикова Ирина Валентиновна, Грицанова Татьяна Михайловна, Соболева Ольга Леонидовна, Устименко Светлана Анатольевна, Катаниченко Светлана Анатольевна, Сербова Оксана Валерьевна

с. Гандрабури
Захаров Юрий Иванович, Стрецкул Станислав Алексеевич, Дмитренко Олег Иванович, Дмитерко Олег Иванович, Бойченко Алина Николаевна

с. Дмитровка
Топал Пантелей Семенович, Русев Иван Иванович, Димов Зиновий Дмитриевич, Кедик Илья Афанасьевич, Иванов Михаил Михайлович, Петков Иван Петрович, Сарафанова Виктория Альбертовна, Гроздев Анатолий Демьянович, Мисержи Василий Трифонович, Димитрова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Чеботарь Инна Петровна, Гайдаржи Татьяна Афанасьевна, Лопатко Светлана Филипповна, Борлак Варвара Георгиевна, Сарафанова Виктория Альбертовна

с. Подгорное
Задорожний Геннадий Васильевич, Акбаш Петр Петрович, Армаш Петр Петрович, Николов Николай Петрович, Гуцул Александр Иванович, Кюркчи Николай Николаевич, Коваль Елена Анатольевна, Руссу Елена Анатольевна, Руссу Алена Анатольевна

с. Петродолинское
Остапчук Олег Александрович, Зозуля Владимир Степанович, Василькив Валерий Иванович, Шамрай Владимир Петрович, Зеленская Оксана Валериевна

с. Введенка
Барбашов Павел Николаевич, Кривцов Виталий Александрович

с. Староселье
Чебан Сергей Иванович, Руснак Эдуард Иванович, Плешко Оксана Владимировна

с. Царичанка
Лаврентьев Александр Анатольевич

с. Николаевка
Вдовин Андрей Юрьевич, Гацюк Николай Анатольевич, Попова Наталья Григорьевна, Дубина Виктория Николаевна, Гацюк Виктория Николаевна, Джанибекова Виктория Валерьевна, Бондарук Виктория Валериевна, Гавенко Галина Владимировна, Саракуца Людмила Антоновна, Саракуца Людмила Анатольевна

г. Южный
Данилюк Михаил Богданович, Морозюк Дмитрий Влодимирович, Габер Александр Сергеевич, Кравченко Игорь Витальевич, Олейник Александр Витальевич, Фролов Дмитрий Викторович, Шамрай Роман Анатольевич, Галета Вячеслав Васильевич, Гончар Андрей Станиславович, Головко Игорь Николаевич, Арсентьев Николай Владимирович, Арнаутов Руслан Васильевич, Пряшников Валерий Сергеевич, Пряжников Валерий Сергеевич, Бацура Олег Николаевич, Тарнавский Геннадий Иванович, Шевчук Руслан Михайлович, Михайлютенко Руслан Романович, Браткевич Елена Викторовна, Исакова Ольга Степановна, Ткач Елена Анатольевна, Мельникова Наталия Евгеньевна, Запша Екатерина Александровна, Романько Татьяна Васильевна, Агошкова Татьяна Владимировна, Кшнясева Галина Владимировна, Галюк Екатерина Григорьевна, Рябчук Юлия Владиславовна, Терзыул Юлия Владиславовна, Сога Марина Анатольевна, Оларь Наталья Евтемьевна, Оларь Наталья Евтемьевна, Смирнова Елена Александровна, Павлова Елена Александровна, Бочарова Майя Николаевна, Шалимова Инна Алексеевна, Конюгина Инна Алексеевна, Коваль Наталья Викторовна, Каганец Ирина Владимировна, Наконечна Наталия Ивановна, Наконечная Наталия Ивановна, Полищук Юлия Владимировна

пгт Ширяево
Апальков Евгений Евгеньевич, Бурлака Константин Владимирович, Иванов Александр Михайлович, Панасюк Инна Витальевна, Бердеу Инна Витальевна, Батченко Оксана Александровна, Кириленко Ирина Владимировна, Витюхина Светлана Ивановна

с. Виноградовка
Бугор Николай Васильевич, Магла Сергей Иванович, Арабаджи Анатолий Васильевич, Дерли Евгений Николаевич, Гиржу Виталий Георгиевич, Маринов Петр Дмитриевич, Гранчар Алла Александровна, Хаджиогло Юлия Федоровна, Симанович Элеонора Александровна

с. Плахтеевка
Пономар Руслан Викторович, Медведенко Александр Владимирович, Коноплян Роман Михайлович, Подуст Юрий Иванович, Медведенко Сергей Владимирович, Горносталь Оксана Кириловна, Небога Ирина Дмитриевна, Саламаха Ирина Дмитриевна

с. Новые Трояны
Шишман Виктор Федорович, Мерет Михаил Иванович, Минжерян Людмила Петровна, Минжирян Людмила Петровна

с. Новоалександровка
Кустол Сергей Михайлович, Степанов Александр Сергеевич

с. Доброалександровка
Коновалов Юрий Викторович, Белкин Сергей Николаевич, Лысенко Людмила Николаевна

с. Кирово
Побережец Сергей Иванович, Кушнир Анатолий Анатольевич, Сюмак Андрей Александрович

с. Выгон
Стащенко Андрей Анатольевич

пгт Ивановка
Ворона Николай Николаевич, Шкуркин Сергей Владимирович, Семенова Елена Васильевна, Мышкевич Наталия Николаевна, Лукьяненко Наталия Владимировна, Марьянова Лилия Ивановна, Бойко Алла Анатольевна

с. Михайлополь
Ярмольчук Владимир Викторович

с. Яровое
Абаржи Александр Васильевич, Делик Елена Степановна

с. Городное
Греков Иван Павлович, Гайдаржи Иван Иванович, Курдоглова Ирина Дмитриевна, Попазова Ирина Дмитриевна, Семкова Мария Георгиевна, Газибар Елена Михайловна, Рунтова Елена Михайловна

с. Якова
Полубняк Александр Николаевич

с. Теплица
Новаков Николай Николаевич, Деткова Любовь Михайловна, Богоцан Людмила Григорьевна, Городниченко Людмила Григорьевна, Кулагина Татьяна Олеговна

с. Глибочок
Ушкарев Андрей Владимирович

с. Лески
Шкуропат Вячеслав Александрович, Грицанов Вячеслав Николаевич, Афенди Галина Константиновна, Жечева Наталья Ивановна, Чуханенко Наталья Викторовна

с. Шевченково
Решетник Сергей Павлович, Бойченко Михаил Анатольевич, Гречкосей Елена Васильевна, Дрибноход Валентина Ивановна

с. Старая Кульна
Кривой Анатолий Валерьевич, Шайтан Игорь Петрович

с. Вишневое
Печеров Василий Васильевич, Гуренко Николай Николаевич, Анточан Мария Ивановна, Саванюк Татьяна Андреевна

с. Десантное
Гамиловский Олег Михайлович, Запорожченко Руслан Петрович, Белая Ирина Павловна

п. Борщи
Грабован Сергей Александрович, Тынкован Евгений Семенович, Киркопуло Александр Юрьевич, Мерлян Юрий Васильевич, Марковский Геннадий Владимирович

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Портянко Сергей Федорович, Галузин Вадим Васильевич, Беденко Елена Алексеевна, Бака Светлана Игоревна

с. Кагарлык
Поворознюк Сергей Павлович, Лиштаба Игорь Петрович, Галицкий Игорь Петрович, Маринчук Александр Васильевич, Прокопова Татьяна Владимировна, Кашуба Елена Васильевна, Маринчук Татьяна Васильевна

с. Новоборисовка
Кордей Андрей Васильевич

с. Кордон
Слободниченко Федор Александрович

с. Новоселовка
Кириленко Роман Владимирович, Панов Сергей Георгиевич, Кыреу Олег Михайлович, Гросу Олег Иванович, Ткач Ольга Викторовна, Житник Ольга Владимировна, Филиппова Ольга Владимировна, Ткач Ольга Викторовна, Терновая Наталья Ивановна, Демченко Любовь Владимировна, Мостовая Любовь Владимировна, Ташматова Лариса Эргашевна, Силютина Татьяна Николаевна

с. Мирное
Свищ Олег Михайлович, Тихонов Вячеслав Иванович, Куш Виталий Алексеевич, Кравец Иван Владимирович, Маташнюк Ирина Петровна

с. Прямобалка
Ковалеску Виктор Викторович, Кочура Евгений Сергеевич

с. Степановка
Дудко Валерий Васильевич, Большаков Сергей Георгиевич, Шеларь Андрей Иванович, Онуфрийчук Татьяна Эмануиловна, Онуфрийчук Татьяна Емануиловна

с. Ройлянка
Федорончук Сергей Дмитриевич, Федорончук Сергей Дмитриевич

с. Бобрик Первый
Вербицкий Вячеслав Евгеньевич

с. Матросская
Варакута Владимир Николаевич, Калюжная Ольга Викторовна, Загоненко Антонина Васильевна, Черевченко Елена Александровна

пгт Николаевка
Кушнир Анатолий Анатольевич, Якимовская Екатерина Федоровна, Залипская Екатерина Федоровна, Фарфурей Мария Федоровна, Нешатаева Светлана Михайловна

с. Николаеївка Первая
Гукал Сергей Васильевич

с. Ставково
Похиленко Руслан Николаевич

с. Бендзари
Милькевич Александр Николаевич, Павленко Оксана Борисовна

с. Мироны
Лозанюк Андрей Григорьевич, Минькова Мальвина Васильевна, Ковалева Ольга Викторовна

с. Пасицели
Слабик Виталий Владимирович, Куляба Татьяна Ивановна

с. Немировское
Французан Виктор Николаевич

с. Кислица
Самусенко Андрей Владимирович, Костенюк Михаил Михайлович, Ени Андрей Антонович, Аликсеенко Наталия Васильевна, Регулян Татьяна Дмитриевна, Шевченко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Белоброва Елена Николаевна, Олейникова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Волковское
Горский Эрик Борисович, Кривченко Марина Анатольевна

п. Червоный Орач
Рыбак Алексей Васильевич

с. Александровка
Орлов Сергей Константинович, Василиогло Олег Петрович, Ткач Василий Иванович, Игнатова Елена Григорьевна, Гуменюк Майя Николаевна, Гайдай Майя Николаевна, Гуменюк Майя Николаевна, Смаль Наталья Яковлевна

с. Дивизия
Ильинов Иван Иванович, Головченко Василий Васильевич, Кушниренко Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Староказачье
Продан Виталий Петрович, Цугульский Василий Ильич, Шкварь Валентина Борисовна, Воронкова Светлана Павловна, Раулец Наталья Дмитриевна, Пономаренко Жанна Владимировна, Чуркина Галина Андреевна

с. Садовое
Глуган Владимир Петрович, Лаврик Павел Иванович, Кулишов Сергей Николаевич, Бродеско Зинаида Михайловна, Тельпис Валентина Васильевна

с. Новопетровка
Ткач Иван Анатольевич, Осипчук Петр Петрович

с. Куяльник
Католиченко Николай Викторович, Лекарь Александр Федорович, Ткаченко Александр Иванович, Бугаенко Павел Викторович

с. Новые Капланы
Тутов Анатолий Валентинович, Ильева Таисия Григорьевна, Чабан Майя Сергеевна, Лисецкая Елена Николаевна

г. Болград
Спасов Вячеслав Николаевич, Михнев Александр Леонидович, Желтов Руслан Ильич, Соловьев Дмитрий Михайлович, Штырбулов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Куровский Александр Николаевич, Мигель Максим Васильевич, Пысанка Анатолий Михайлович, Лесных Сергей Иванович, Драченко Александр Николаевич, Иванов Руслан Николаевич, Разуменко Ольга Владимировна, Драгой Татьяна Николаевна, Домникова Татьяна Николаевна, Симова Ольга Васильевна, Таласимова Ольга Васильевна, Мариогло Людмила Михайловна, Пометкова Инна Анатольевна, Бондаренко Лилия Константиновна, Денисенко Наталья Алексеевна, Ладина Ирина Александровна, Платарева Алена Александровна, Заднипряна Тамара Борисовна, Калова Наталия Леонидовна, Каламанова Раиса Петровна, Коник Инна Александровна

с. Зброжкивка
Кириляк Вадим Анатолиевич, Кириляк Вадим Анатольевич

с. Холодная Балка
Фоломиев Вадим Васильевич, Хрипун Виталий Николаевич, Прохненко Сергей Григорьевич, Чиканчий Андрей Петрович, Цивка Светлана Дмитриевна

г. Беляевка
Степаненко Марьян Васильевич, Степаненко Мариян Васильевич, Васильев Михаил Анатольевич, Зубицкий Сергей Васильевич, Гайдай Николай Григорьевич, Туряк Константин Юрьевич, Радич Руслан Валерьевич, Кондур Андрей Семенович, Тычков Вадим Александрович, Бондаренко Руслан Васильевич, Зоц Александр Анатольевич, Мотелюк Снежана Ярославовна, Кравчук Надежда Владимировна, Степаненко Лариса Александровна, Радич Руслана Валерьевна, Гричухова Руслана Валерьевна, Панасюк Татьяна Витальевна, Кириченко Татьяна Николаевна, Дзяба Людмила Николаевна, Попова Ирина Викторовна, Евдокимова Татьяна Александровна, Ситникова Татьяна Александровна, Тарасенко Оксана Александровна

с. Маразлеевка
Спинов Андрей Викторович, Мельницкий Вячеслав Леонидович, Сиротенко Надежда Ивановна, Михайлова Мария Ильинична, Гладкая Светлана Николаевна

с. Будаевцы
Венжик Борис Борисович

с. Заречное
Лысый Александр Борисович, Тупко Татьяна Ивановна

пгт Сергиевка
Подоляко Алексей Николаевич, Салтановский Александр Владимирович, Гешко Вера Дмитриевна, Арабаджи Вера Дмитриевна, Стыфанович Ольга Валерьевна

с. Нерубайское
Строителев Николай Сергеевич, Пугач Андрей Валерьевич, Коропец Виталий Александрович, Исаенко Николай Дмитриевич, Бережной Денис Анатольевич, Салеева Зоя Владимировна, Левченко Наталия Ивановна, Горда Наталия Ивановна, Семенова Марина Юрьевна

с. Мурованая
Колесник Николай Павлович

с. Лиман
Кожухаренко Руслан Павлович, Муся Сергей Иванович, Богатырчук Вячеслав Дмитриевич, Бурлака Ольга Петровна, Симаченко Елена Александровна, Дорошенко Ольга Григорьевна

с. Червоноармейское
Жуков Игорь Владимирович, Чеглатонев Анатолий Ильич, Ефимов Борис Борисович, Дерменжи Михаил Петрович, Киор Михаил Михайлович, Кожухарь Ирина Петровна, Карагиоз Оксана Николаевна, Галаган Надежда Михайловна, Киоссе Людмила Александровна, Цонкова Алена Петровна, Топал Елена Панасовна

с. Заря
Николов Василий Васильевич, Арнаутов Петр Георгиевич, Добров Николай Николаевич, Златова Анна Генадиевна, Дмитриева Наталья Ивановна

с. Щербанка
Остапко Александр Васильевич, Ильченко Юлия Ильинична

п. Усатово
Дейлик Валерий Владимирович, Стариченко Вячеслав Валерьевич, Рудаков Алексей Алексеевич, Цихоцкий Стефан Леонидович

с. Котовка
Скляр Александр Васильевич, Сапожинский Андрей Станиславович

с. Шабо
Цветов Константин Сергеевич, Твердохлеб Михаил Николаевич, Карангин Алексей Витальевич, Шкурко Михаил Сергеевич, Тимкова Анна Валерьевна, Тымкова Анна Валериевна, Лабунец Ольга Владимировна, Сафронова Ольга Васильевна, Саченко Наталья Федосеевна, Чебаненко Татьяна Павловна

с. Иосиповка
Севостьянов Олег Юрьевич, Бещенюк Дима Валентинович, Демовский Николай Иванович

пгт Черноморское
Дроздов Сергей Михайлович, Серов Олег Васильевич, Коломиець Аркадий Якович, Коваль Александр Михайлович, Нацевич Вадим Михайлович, Нацевич Вадим Михайлович, Тищенко Владимир Сергеевич, Сердюк Александр Анатольевич, Нагорный Юрий Николаевич, Сердюк Владимир Анатольевич, Седюк Владимир Анатольевич, Плешко Владимир Викторович, Кривовязов Владимир Григорьевич, Миронова Юлия Михайловна, Немирская Юлия Михайловна, Бондарева Анна Борисовна, Мисюра Светлана Петровна, Твердохлебова Елена Васильевна, Нарожна Инна Юриевна

пгт Любашевка
Иванов Алексей Николаевич, Соловьев Андрей Анатольевич, Кравченко Андрей Владимирович, Возняк Лариса Владимировна, Дмитренко Лариса Владимировна, Брачук Татьяна Владимировна, Ивогло Татьяна Владимировна, Реус Лариса Борисовна, Щинова Светлана Леонидовна, Цехмайструк Людмила Владимировна, Приблуда Виталина Витальевна, Яворская Виталина Витальевна, Кокота Оксана Александровна

с. Софиевка
Замфира Виталий Анатольевич, Евдокимов Михаил Викторович, Фоменко Анжела Николаевна

с. Липецкое
Шмидт Сергей Петрович, Овчиникова Александра Александровна, Думбрава Наталья Александровна

с. Железнодорожное
Рунтов Игорь Юрьевич, Ахмедова Алия Мурадовна

с. Познанка Вторая
Терлецкий Николай Николаевич, Томашевский Владимир Викторович

г. Татарбунары
Телецкий Сергей Владимирович, Гоженко Олег Михайлович, Филон Михаил Михайлович, Мазной Александр Николаевич, Мазный Андрей Николаевич, Соколов Василий Евгеньевич, Алекперов Тофик Мусаиб оглы, Корецкий Олег Григорьевич, Корецкая Олег Григорьевич, Марченко Сергей Александрович, Велева Анна Александровна, Полякова Надежда Григорьевна, Бийчук Марина Ивановна, Иликчиева Наталья Петровна, Иллина Марина Владимировна, Чебан Валентина Степановна, Фоменко Наталья Александровна, Коваленко Ирина Николаевна, Лисовец Яна Викторовна, Лесовец Яна Викторовна

с. Свердлово
Черников Николай Васильевич, Семишан Анатолий Анатольевич, Морарь Зинаида Михайловна

с. Ульяновка
Захарченко Алексей Николаевич

с. Ильичовка
Василевич Алексей Михайлович, Рябцова Александра Борисовна

с. Дачное
Билоус Александр Викторович, Белоус Олег Викторович, Ящук Александр Владимирович, Демченко Роман Борисович, Верцинский Андрей Янович, Новашевская Юлия Станиславовна, Дудник Юлия Юрьевна, Колисниченко Елена Викторовна, Щадилова Наталия Владимировна, Яловая Анна Алексеевна

с. Писаревка
Воронюк Николай Николаевич, Шмондрик Татьяна Витальевна, Боярская Надежда Евгеньевна, Боярская Мария Евгеньевна

с. Бакша
Колесник Елена Алексеевна, Басюк Оксана Васильевна, Процепова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Процепова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Колесник Алена Алексеевна

с. Яски
Курганский Александр Валерьевич, Салова Светлана Анатольевна

с. Гетьмановка
Чернецкий Александр Николаевич, Лановенко Сергей Витальевич

с. Байбузовка
Мельничук Анатолий Александрович, Мельничук Владимир Александрович, Лучинский Александр Александрович

с. Струмок
Саченко Игорь Александрович, Саченко Петр Александрович, Саченко Игорь Александрович

г. Кодыма
Пищанский Юрий Викторович, Ушкарев Андрей Владимирович, Осипов Сергей Владимирович, Лутий Руслан Григорьевич, Кипер Александр Анатольевич, Склярук Виталий Филиппович, Паламарчук Алла Андреевна, Лановая Вероника Сергеевна, Ланова Вероника Сергеевна, Шпилька Татьяна Владимировна, Костюк Татьяна Владимировна, Нигрецкул Татьяна Васильевна, Спивак Людмила Михайловна, Возикова Людмила Михайловна, Олийнык Анна Валентиновна, Тищенко Анна Валентиновна, Шаповал Оксана Анатольевна, Карлик Анна Анатольевна, Чернийчук Наталья Николаевна, Середа Наталья Николаевна, Любинецкая Ирина Викторовна, Любинецкая Ирина Викторовна, Любинецкая Елена Викторовна, Костенко Лариса Владимировна

с. Барабой
Фортунский Александр Викторович, Щелчков Александр Андреевич, Василишин Владимир Викторович, Яцкова Людмила Сергевна, Ярмак Людмила Сергеевна, Нагорная Оксана Дмитриевна

с. Веселое
Дроботенко Андрей Александрович

пгт Затишье
Павловский Сергей Петрович, Фридииский Александр Францович, Грубник Инна Николаевна

пгт Петровка
Абраменко Дмитрий Станиславович, Софрон Вячеслав Михайлович, Сафран Вячеслав Михайлович, Олейник Дмитрий Борисович, Костенюк Ирина Михайловна, Дыхан Елена Александровна, Матвеева Наталия Геннадиевна, Матвеева Наталья Геннадиевна

пгт Александровка
Ляшенко Игорь Павлович, Дульянинов Андрей Андреевич, Мельниченко Александр Григорьевич, Третьякевич Сергей Владимирович, Швец Ольга Владимировна, Чаусова Ольга Владимировна, Ивашкова Оксана Евгеньевна, Гурова Людмила Петровна

с. Константиновка
Холостенко Сергей Валерьевич

с. Новокарбовка
Чарап Федор Григорьевич

с. Великокомаровка
Додиченко Сергей Владимирович

г. Березовка
Белоусов Виктор Владимирович, Михайлов Сергей Михайлович, Айрапетян Кристина Шираковна, Лабунская Инна Григорьевна, Стенгецкая Татьяна Николаевна, Митрошкина Татьяна Николаевна, Кузьмакова Елена Станиславовна, Игнатьева Людмила Борисовна, Искра Наталия Сергеевна, Субботина Инна Александровна

с. Ивашков
Куликовский Петр Васильевич, Бабский Николай Иванович

с. Делень
Чербаджи Сергей Георгиевич, Митриев Захарий Ильич, Барон Галина Алексеевна, Барон Анна Алексеевна, Тельпис Наталья Дмитриевна

с. Попаздра
Баранюк Валерий Петрович

с. Сергиевка
Розборский Виктор Васильевич

с. Жеребково
Стерпул Николай Иванович, Хухляк Александр Борисович, Гаврилова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Долинское
Драган Виктор Иванович, Псилица Руслан Иванович, Церна Иван Иванович, Унтилова Наталия Михайловна, Райлян Анжела Валерьяновна

с. Малодолинское
Макрий Анатолий Юрьевич, Подуст Александр Сергеевич, Юдина Любовь Сергеевна, Шевченко Виктория Викторовна, Гуцу Зоя Ивановна

с. Елизаветовка
Цуцуян Александр Николаевич, Брежний Роман Васильевич

с. Обжилое
Шуляк Василий Иванович, Коваленко Наталия Викторовна

с. Новомихайловка
Крусян Валерий Валерьевич

с. Петросталь
Шавриев Борис Иванович

с. Качуровка
Белоконь Геннадий Николаевич

с. Базарянка
Еременко Вадим Александрович, Батурин Геннадий Иванович, Михова Евгения Александровна, Белоцерковская Наталия Ивановна

г. Раздельная
Меркулов Сергей Анатольевич, Стороженко Олег Васильевич, Кошкодан Юрий Иванович, Дубецкий Василий Иванович, Таранушенко Александр Николаевич, Колупаев Виктор Валентинович, Кавьюк Андрей Анатольевич, Черненко Александр Олегович, Мындру Тамара Яковлевна, Васильева Виктория Викторовна, Митрофанская Наталия Михайловна, Слинявчук Ирина Петровна, Стаценко Светлана Викторовна, Плешко Людмила Николаевна, Сигута Наталья Александровна, Чупрына Наталья Александровна, Полянецкая Юлия Валерьевна, Сивак Анна Станиславовна, Бондаревская Инна Борисовна, Есманская Наталья Александровна, Татарова Мария Александровна, Священко Людмила Михайловна

с. Утконосовка
Аржинт Петр Фотинович, Карабуля Михаил Алексеевич, Тудоран Андрей Дмитриевич, Гергишан Олег Георгиевич, Опря Инна Васильевна, Кулава Анна Георгиевна

с. Першотравневое
Данелишен Олег Васильевич, Циня Сергей Владимирович, Черниченко Игорь Васильевич, Граур Людмила Михайловна, Волошан Татьяна Васильевна, Малагина Ирина Васильевна, Казибрид Ирина Васильевна, Мартынецкая Наталья Николаевна, Чебарь Оксана Николаевна, Унгурян Лариса Владимировна, Негальчук Светлана Аркадьевна, Малагина Ирина Васильевна

с. Карповка
Блинов Николай Александрович, Николайчук Ольга Витальевна, Цуркан Ольга Витальевна

с. Старые Трояны
Кожокар Владислав Иванович, Дынтий Николай Владимирович

с. Петровка
Кошелап Леонид Леонидович, Головчук Сергей Андреевич, Головачук Сергей Андреевич, Бевз Сергей Семенович, Мусиенко Сергей Александрович, Гильщанская Наталья Васильевна, Лукьяненко Наталия Владимировна

с. Фонтанка
Сметана Иван Викторович, Удалый Михаил Александрович, Становов Юрий Евгениевич, Котенко Лилия Владимировна, Гусак Инна Сергеевна, Герасим Лилия Ивановна, Зубик Елена Ивановна, Зубик Елена Ивановна, Бурлакова Елена Валентиновна

с. Желепово
Хохленко Виктор Иванович, Хохоленко Виктор Иванович

с. Прилиманское
Черкашин Евгений Владимирович, Мильков Алексей Валерьевич, Ненова Оксана Николаевна

с. Понятовка
Заболотный Сергей Иванович

с. Кремидовка
Даниленко Александр Александрович, Кырик Екатерина Петровна

пгт Тарутино
Панта Виталий Иванович, Бардук Иван Иванович, Гарагуля Александр Сергеевич, Белашов Руслан Александрович, Полобок Сергей Владимирович, Дерли Татьяна Степановна, Кокош Эвелина Евгеньевна

с. Гудевичево
Сульжук Иван Иванович, Попа Василий Федорович

с. Старая Некрасовка
Мельник Анатолий Николаевич, Шурубура Виталий Валентинович, Коровиченко Светлана Борисовна, Егорова Ольга Витальевна, Витковская Ольга Александровна, Колодеева Ольга Александровна, Пимахова Татьяна Максимовна, Орленко Татьяна Максимовна

с. Чапаевка
Твердохлеб Геннадий Викторович

с. Баштанков
Синько Дмитрий Александрович

с. Станиславка
Стрыгун Олег Анатольевич, Бузаев Андрей Валентинович, Николаенко Надежда Петровна, Мазур Людмила Николаевна

с. Роксоланы
Антонюк Андрей Васильевич, Белоград Демьян Владимирович, Усольцева Татьяна Ивановна, Голондзовский Инна Николаевна, Голондзовская Инна Николаевна

пгт Лиманское
Зелинский Александр Владимирович, Майдан Руслан Вячеславович, Янчук Александр Анатольевич, Кичук Вячеслав Федорович, Димитрюк Андрей Николаевич, Клюсевич Антон Петрович, Дядык Роман Александрович, Думитро Ирина Григорьевна, Сущук Ирина Григорьевна, Шкуратова Екатерина Николаевна, Казнадзей Ольга Валерьевна, Конопацкая Оксана Николаевна, Пурич Людмила Анатольевна

с. Банновка
Дириволкова Михаил Иванович

с. Выгода
Горбалинский Игорь Владимирович, Савельев Владимир Анатольевич, Луцюк Сергей Владимирович, Власов Евгений Михайлович, Рябошапка Елена Васильевна, Вербицкая Наталия Васильевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Диденко Николай Григорьевич, Визинский Виталий Сергеевич, Дрома Василий Иванович

пгт Хлебодарское
Шуляк Сергей Васильевич, Рябой Андрей Николаевич, Шокот Наталия Владимировна

пгт Сарата
Буюкли Алексей Алексеевич, Златов Александр Власович, Ненкова Ирина Викторовна

с. Лесничевка
Малый Александр Анатольевич, Чайка Татьяна Яковлевна

с. Нагорное
Дерменжи Иван Михайлович, Стришков Иван Викторович, Дончева Татьяна Сергеевна, Рыбаченко Татьяна Сергеевна, Стришкова Алла Викторовна

с. Табаки
Кулинский Анатолий Иванович, Карамочь Сергей Георгиевич, Младинов Степан Николаевич, Питель Александр Иванович, Стратилова Оксана Владимировна

с. Великая Балка
Белык Андрей Дмитриевич, Белик Андрей Дмитриевич

с. Троицкое
Тарасов Андрей Викторович, Майстер Алексей Анатольевич, Смаглий Виктория Борисовна

с. Ананьев
Марус Сергей Васильевич, Морус Сергей Васильевич, Туриця Николай Васильевич, Турица Николай Васильевич, Артеменко Владимир Вячеславович, Косогляденко Роман Николаевич, Драчинская Татьяна Васильевна

с. Лисогорка
Мельник Николай Павлович, Мельник Николай Павлович, Мельник Николай Павлович, Ковальская Светлана Андреевна, Подгорняк Наталья Викторовна

с. Малая Александровка
Туркулец Станислав

с. Ставрово
Паламарчук Вадим Николаевич

с. Виноградарь
Шкьопу Андрей Семенович, Ютовец Елена Ивановна, Мартынецкая Наталья Николаевна, Мартынецкая Наталия Николаевна

с. Харитиновка
Решетнюк Сергей Анатольевич

пгт Саврань
Жирун Николай Николаевич, Мараховская Татьяна Васильевна, Гребенюк Алена Михайловна, Балицкая Людмила Ивановна, Успенская Наталия Викторовна

с. Саханское
Ткаченко Руслан Павлович

с. Озерное
Шкьопу Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Георгиу Виталий Иванович, Герги Василий Васильевич, Герги Исидора Семеновна, Морару Роксана Семеновна

п. Набережное
Осадчук Александр Васильевич

с. Стрюково
Иващенко Николай Викторович, Макартет Оксана Васильевна, Шорнюк Оксана Павловна

с. Конопляное
Абрамов Алексей Владимирович, Стамат Любовь Серафимовна

с. Скосаровка
Березовский Александр Васильевич, Литвинов Александр Владимирович, Березовский Александр Васильевич, Головатая Андриана Владимировна, Заец Татьяна Сергеевна

пгт Красные Окны
Руснак Владимир Владимирович, Буруяне Андрей Николаевич, Буруян Андрей Николаевич, Попов Вадим Павлович, Онуфриев Александр Александрович, Миненко Елена Васильевна, Мусаева Анна Ивановна, Дорощук Ольга Владимировна, Головко Ирина Анатольевна

п. Тополиное
Арабаджи Федор Дмитриевич

г. Ананьев
Твердохлеб Александр Петрович, Кичук Александр Федорович, Каптур Виталий Александрович, Лышенко Алла Васильевна, Молодец Раиса Николаевна, Пасечник Ирина Витальевна, Жемчугова Наталья Валентиновна

пгт Фрунзовка
Добровольский Алексей Николаевич, Ткаченко Елена Николаевна, Голосная Елена Николаевна, Мустяца Елена Семеновна, Мустяца Елена Самойловна, Ткаченко Светлана Валерьевна

с. Алексеевка
Селиванов Виталий Петрович, Нимчук Богдан Федорович, Лесникова Наталья Юриевна, Ступкевич Наталия Борисовна

с. Холмское
Кирьяков Степан Иванович, Колосовская Алла Ивановна

с. Ореховка
Николов Степан Петрович

с. Богуново
Дучко Сергей Владимирович

с. Новая Еметовка
Пидяшенко Александр Павлович

с. Ганновка
Лунгу Савели Дмитриевич

с. Розквит
Абрамович Дмитрий Васильевич

с. Вольное
Желепов Валерий Степанович, Козарь Валентина Ивановна, Тодорова Валентина Георгиевна, Цвяткова Алена Александровна, Брусенская Алена Александровна, Дели-иванова Светлана Пантелеевна, Станчева Елена Николаевна, Топал Анна Васильевна, Фучиджи Анна Васильевна, Влах Елена Григорьевна

с. Лесное
Кондрюк Руслан Валентинович, Андриенко Алексей Владимирович

с. Сербка
Бурдуковский Алексей Петрович

пгт Цебриково
Баландин Александр Владимирович

с. Новая Дофиновка
Ваймер Сергей Анатольевич, Вайнер Сергей Анатольевич, Бутенко Лариса Ивановна

пгт Березино
Скаленчук Андрей Анатольевич, Пшенишнюк Николай Иванович, Чабан Игорь Николаевич, Тяжко Юлия Васильевна

с. Жовтневое
Фокша Николай Петрович, Дерментли Валентина Константиновна, Долгова Людмила Константиновна

с. Грибовка
Попов Николай Александрович

с. Трудовое
Динтий Николай Владимирович, Гудь Николай Викторович, Максименко Анатолий Викторович, Бессараб Лилия Константиновна

с. Макарово
Собар Руслан Сергеевич, Цехановская Любовь Алексеевна, Копайгородская Любовь Алексеевна

с. Богатое
Гавриленко Андрей Георгиевич, Шишман Николай Павлович, Владинова Мария Георгиевна, Дамаскин Ольга Ивановна

с. Коховка
Шевченко Виталий Филиппович

с. Новогригорьевка
Красюк Анатолий Ригорович, Красюк Анатолий Григорьевич, Козыренко Елена Ивановна

с. Павловка
Белянчикова Андрей Евгеньевич, Челак Евгений Зиновьевич, Агеева Инна Васильевна, Ткач Инна Васильевна

с. Концеба
Кошовый Александр Иванович, Слипенька Людмила Григорьевна

с. Новогуляевка
Боу Василий Григорьевич

с. Нерушай
Рудный Сергей Степанович

с. Дальничень
Темчук Геннадий Дмитриевич

с. Салганы
Пономаренко Олег Васильевич, Гальвита Елена Сергеевна, Георгиева Елена Сергеевна

с. Долиновка
Павлов Петр Алексеевич, Зубчевская Наталия Николаевна

с. Ясеново Второе
Сорока Сергей Владимирович

с. Заводовка
Елькин Сергей Иванович

с. Новая Покровка
Ким Виктор Вячеславович

с. Тимково
Береговой Владислав Сергеевич, Ярова Наталия Фоковна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Стукало Александр Николаевич, Гроссу Вадим Семенович, Кумайгородская Татьяна Викторовна, Кравченко Ирина Павловна, Дубина Ирина Павловна, Присяжная Елена Леонидовна, Шевченко Елена Леонидовна, Шрамко Елена Ивановна, Яхвак Надежда Михайловна, Мазур Инна Павловна, Шостак Светлана Владимировна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Мельниченко Николай Александрович

с. Тростянец
Ксендзюк Вячеслав Вячеславович, Киливник Людмила Вячеславовна

с. Червонознаменка
Максименко Евгений Викторович, Гуцман Татьяна Ивановна

с. Крутые
Рощенко Анатолий Анатольевич

с. Старые Маяки
Балтажи Вячеслав Петрович, Нистряну Наталия Ивановна

с. Сербы
Косэ Николай Иванович, Карпук Наталия Васильевна, Константин Наталья Васильевна, Галайчук Анна Николаевна, Полищук Анна Николаевна, Бендас Ирина Александровна, Евтодий Ирина Александровна

с. Перелеты
Медведенко Юрий Владимирович

с. Дальник
Савельев Николай Александрович, Критико Анна Анатольевна, Черномырдина Наталия Валерьевна

с. Ярославка
Ильницкий Сергей Богданович, Морар Снежана Викторовна, Морарь Снежана Викторовна, Скалозуб Ирина Николаевна, Пономаренко Оксана Леонидовна

с. Ламбровка
Рогозный Вадим Михайлович

с. Основа
Филимонов Николай Леонидович

с. Нестойта
Орлик Андрей Витальевич, Балтян Ольга Евгеньевна, Поважнюк Ольга Евгеньевна, Мунтян Оксана Павловна

с. Мирнополье
Велев Олег Михайлович, Вайпан Елена Васильевна, Кривцова Людмила Александровна, Ворошик Наталья Федоровна, Воротик Наталья Федоровна, Губенко Наталия Леонидовна

с. Беленькое
Пугач Виталий Иванович, Гутовская Галина Викторовна

с. Молога
Михайличенко Вадим Григорьевич

с. Новоукраинка
Драган Александр Станиславович

с. Слюсарево
Панасюк Федор Александрович

с. Новопавловка
Чабан Александр Сергеевич, Бычек Светлана Петровна

с. Красная Коса
Щербина Сергей Анатольевич

с. Фараоновка
Брязу Александр Николаевич, Гинда Елена Ивановна, Гинда Полина Ильевна, Каленюк Наталья Викторовна, Дринга Оксана Рафаиловна

с. Ленино
Фраер Александр Анатольевич

с. Перекрестово
Васильев Сергей Константинович, Джуренко Людмила Валерьевна

с. Мардаровка
Посербинский Руслан Валериевич, Пурчел Таисия Ивановна

с. Песчаная
Усевич Виталий Михайлович

с. Молдовое
Яковец Александр Александрович

с. Сиротинка
Буховец Петр Витальевич

с. Светлодолинское
Бомазюк Олег Сергеевич

с. Марьяновка
Чернега Василий Викторович, Пушкарь Оксана Михайловна, Михайловская Наталья Николаевна

с. Перемога
Орлов Андрей Сергеевич

с. Старая Царичанка
Кузьменко Вячеслав Васильевич

с. Шамановка
Головчук Андрей Николаевич

с. Ириновка
Тудорян Александр Иванович

с. Санжейка
Свириденко Владимир Анатольевич

с. Петропавловка
Клеван Сергей Петрович

с. Гулянка
Шаргородская Светлана Васильевна, Кулик Татьяна Васильевна, Гафица Андрей Николаевич

с. Россияновка
Джур Сергей Иванович, Кольченко Екатерина Дмитриевна, Михайлова Екатерина Дмитриевна

с. Тригради
Дмитриу Сергей Иванович, Думитриу Сергей Иванович

с. Волова
Вдовиченко Александр Васильевич

с. Броская
Олейник Евгений Николаевич, Романова София Петровна, Огородник Оксана Николаевна

с. Меняйловка
Будеску Дмитрий Георгиевич, Тюх Иван Сергеевич

с. Мариновка
Пидяшенко Александр Павлович, Дахис Анжела Анатольевна, Савченко Галина Дмитриевна, Савченко Галина Дмитриевна

с. Каланчак
Иваненко Виталий Константинович, Волканова Валентина Ивановна

с. Довжанка
Осип Андрей Николаевич

с. Покровка
Ботя Владимир Валерьевич

с. Комишевка
Тихнев Юрий Иванович, Урсу Екатерина Кирилловна, Жечу Елена Сергеевна, Коцофан Алена Ивановна

с. Карабаново
Куцый Николай Владимирович

с. Кривая Балка
Модвал Александр Павлович

с. Малигоново
Сорочинский Владимир Михайлович

с. Дигоры
Деготь Наталия Владимировна

с. Болгарка
Жайворонок Виталий Иванович

с. Бочмановка
Моргун Сергей Владимирович

с. Кучурган
Кырлан Александр Николаевич, Кирлан Александр Николаевич, Савич Ирина Григорьевна, Журавчик Ирина Васильевна, Березова Наталья Ивановна, Ланова Людмила Васильевна

с. Дубиновое
Терземан Сергей Валерьевич, Попова Валентина Владимировна, Жебрицкая Валентина Владимировна, Бондарь Алла Пантелеевна

с. Соболевка
Яницкий Сергей Владимирович

с. Криничное
Татаров Георгий Дмитриевич, Дуков Иван Георгиевич, Живодер Алла Ивановна, Русинская Алла Ивановна, Топал Марина Семеновна

с. Романовка
Слаблюк Сергей Иванович

с. Гвоздивка
Лященко Виктор Николаевич

с. Благоево
Желясков Владимир Дмитриевич, Тодорова Надежда Николаевна, Бандура Татьяна Владимировна, Шемеленец Екатерина Михайловна

с. Ровно
Беженару Петр Григорьевич, Буцмай Наталия Николаевна

с. Янишовка
Мироненко Игорь Васильевич

с. Мигаи
Тарасюк Николай Иванович

с. Онисково
Трохимчук Александр Николаевич, Грищенко Алла Васильевна

с. Сухуватое
Фетеску Сергей Семенович

с. Плавни
Пержу Иван Георгиевич

с. Соше-Островское
Зеленюк Вадим Викторович, Яблонская Людмила Петровна

с. Надия
Бака Алексей Валентинович

с. Кочковатое
Сыбырова Андрей Александрович

с. Ларжанка
Лупу Наталья Михайловна, Шульга Наталья Михайловна, Чумаченко Яна Павловна, Савченко Инна Павловна, Хаджи Наталия Викторовна, Денисова Наталия Викторовна

пгт Затока
Пасечник Ирина Витальевна, Старчук Елена Владимировна

с. Жовтень
Фирс Татьяна Вячеславовна, Сташко Татьяна Вячеславовна, Журная Ольга Анатольевна, Драченко Вера Васильевна

с. Каменское
Дехтеренко Светлана Филипповна, Яковенко Светлана Филиповна, Черная Лариса Васильевна

с. Джугастрово
Бокша Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Василевка
Козлова Валентина Федоровна, Гержик Людмила Петровна, Червенкова Людмила Петровна, Скоклева Татьяна Михайловна, Козлова Валентина Федоровна, Лучинецкая Нина Дмитриевна, Долинская Наталья Борисовна, Терзи Алена Степановна, Гаврикова Светлана Валерьевна

с. Ильинка
Смоляр Наталия Вячеславовна, Векшина Наталья Вячеславовна, Корневская Олеся Григорьевна

с. Лужанка
Урос Алла Степановна, Дойжа Надежда Ивановна

с. Солтановка
Головко Людмила Васильевна

с. Рымаровка
Федорова Руслана Алексеевна

с. Котловина
Казаны Валентина Васильевна, Шевчук Мария Григорьевна, Долапчи Мария Григорьевна

с. Яринославка
Петренко Алена Владимировна, Зайченко Алена Владимировна, Лавренко Ольга Николаевна

с. Новое
Бойченко Ирина Михайловна

с. Лиманское
Клошка Анна Георгиевна, Галацану Марчела Александровна, Морская Наталья Владимировна, Москал Наталья Владимировна, Клошка Анна Георгиевна

с. Загнитков
Кушнир Светлана Петровна, Кушнир Оксана Прокоповна, Рубанская Инна Васильевна, Барченко Оксана Семеновна, Коржовская Оксана Васильевна, Мазур Оксана Семеновна

с. Ряснополь
Качкова Наталья Викторовна, Береза Ирина Анатольевна

с. Забары
Костенко Светлана Николаевна

с. Осички
Канская Оксана Степановна

с. Каменное
Ченчик Ольга Николаевна, Франчук Ольга Николаевна

с. Федоровка
Куликовская Наталья Анатольевна, Гонза Наталья Анатольевна

с. Белолесье
Стогний Алена Николаевна, Петренко Татьяна Александровна, Гуренко Татьяна Александровна, Лисецкая Елена Николаевна

с. Большая Кондратовка
Терентьева Татьяна Павловна

с. Майорское
Пидручна Алла Сергеевна

с. Великозименово
Веклич Татьяна Ивановна

с. Веселая Долина
Иоргачева Людмила Петровна, Стоянова Людмила Петровна

с. Подильцы
Петренко Валентина Васильевна

с. Надлиманское
Дмитренко Виктория Петровна, Круглянко Виктория Петровна, Падор Татьяна Франциевна, Челяк Светлана Федоровна

с. Гольма
Стыцюк Алина Николаевна, Гаврик Алина Николаевна

с. Пасат
Крыжановская Наталия Владиславовна

с. Лабушное
Баричка Татьяна Петровна, Сауляк Елена Ивановна

с. Саражинка
Скрынник Оксана Федоровна, Нараевская Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Костова Людмила Степановна, Чебан Лидия Григорьевна

с. Новая Плахтиевка
Шамота Наталья Михайловна, Кристева Наталья Михайловна

с. Агафьевка
Постольницкая Анна Саввовна, Выклюк Марианна Петровна

с. Червоная Зирка
Мартынюк Наталия Юлияновна

с. Новосамарка
Татарова Ирина Ивановна

п. Повстанское
Меркулова Наталья Александровна, Гончарова Наталия Александровна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Нагорная Оксана Николаевна, Зибенко Оксана Николаевна, Безуглая Светлана Николаевна

с. Ревовая
Гернега Наталия Николаевна

с. Фурмановка
Хаджи Наталия Михайловна, Шестюк Наталия Михайловна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Патицкая Людмила Анатольевна

с. Маркевичево
Малышевская Людмила Сергеевна, Конюх Оксана Валерьевна

с. Новоселица
Продан Нина Константиновна

пгт Авангард
Тихончева Валентина Александровна, Корчевская Светлана Владимировна, Малюк Марина Петровна, Побережец Алла Игоревна, Коева Людмила Георгиевна, Кливер Наталья Владимировна

с. Новый Мир
Яшная Наталья Ивановна, Корецкая Инна Ивановна, Барбинягра Инна Ивановна

с. Нейково
Халбаева Зухра Джумановна

с. Анатольевка
Тимофеева Алена Валериевна, Желан Елена Валерьевна

с. Новое Тарутино
Бордан Лариса Ивановна

с. Муравловка
Деткова Наталья Александровна, Соколова Наталия Александровна

с. Великомарьяновка
Паламарчук Альбина Анатольевна, Самокиш Альбина Анатольевна

с. Лизинка
Максименко Светлана Николаевна, Форе Светлана Николаевна

с. Егоровка
Костенюк Светлана Анатольевна

с. Бурдовка
Назаренко Наталья Степановна, Отгон Наталья Степановна, Дудка Валентина Леонидовна

с. Вовковое
Цимерман Светлана Алексеевна

п. Чубовка
Селькина Елена Анатольевна

с. Успеновка
Башко Людмила Григорьевна, Черба Наталия Сергеевна, Чекмарева Тамара Федоровна

с. Абрикосово
Болотина Любовь Владимировна

с. Орловка
Павел Галина Степановна, Бургоч Галина Степановна, Стоянова Алена Фомовна

с. Новосеменовка
Цигенеску Оксана Петровна

с. Ивановка
Богаченко Наталия Петровна, Козюк Елена Михайловна, Повзло Елена Михайловна

с. Иванчанка
Оглинда Елена Гавриловна, Оглинда Алена Гавриловна

с. Кошары
Урсу Виорика Михайловна

с. Молодежное
Унтилова Яна Васильевна

с. Вестерничаны
Войнорович Наталия Васильевна

с. Монаши
Кравченко Евгения Евгеньевна

с. Тузлы
Наумова Наталья Александровна

пгт Зеленогорское
Приступа Наталия Сергеевна, Халус Наталия Ивановна, Дзюбак Наталия Васильевна, Турку Валентина Викторовна

с. Семеновка
Макарец Инна Петровна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Ткач Ольга Викторовна, Хливнюк Елена Анатольевна

с. Топали
Усова Галина Дмитриевна, Кочубану Галина Дмитриевна

с. Сафьяны
Литвиненко Людмила Константиновна, Якименко Снежана Ивановна

с. Антонюки
Скуртол Екатерина Вениаминовна, Вердыш Анна Николаевна, Вердыш Анна Николаевна

с. Смолянка
Ткачук Екатерина Александровна, Мельничук Екатерина Александровна

с. Главани
Капова Тамара Семеновна, Тапол Тамара Семеновна

с. Федосеевка
Брунько Ольга Валерьевна, Курбет Наталья Николаевна, Накул Виктория Витальевна

с. Спаское
Иванова Татьяна Васильевна

с. Черевичное
Терзиогло Наталия Дмитриевна, Михан Ирина Анатольевна

с. Черкесы
Михайличенко Алена Анатольевна, Гоменюк Алена Анатольевна

с. Вапнярка
Зверева Мария Анатольевна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Шведюк Ирина Викторовна

с. Петровского
Урсулян Светлана Михайловна, Срибна Анна Виталиевна, Дралюк Анна Виталиевна

с. Ольшанка
Бойченко Светлана Брониславовна, Никора Оксана Николаевна, Михальская Инна Дмитриевна

п. Степовое
Филиппова Елена Владимировна

с. Яковлевка
Кодря Светлана Николаевна, Шелиховская Вера Николаевна

пгт Серпневое
Гузун Светлана Ивановна, Каранедова Светлана Ивановна

с. Голица
Гузун Светлана Ивановна, Каранедова Светлана Ивановна

с. Маслово
Иванченко Елена Александровна

с. Владимировка
Волонтер Оксана Витальевна

с. Точилово
Гулика Оксана Владимировна

с. Севериновка
Лагода Алена Анатольевна

с. Донское
Просенюк Ирна Петровна, Просенюк Ирина Петровна

с. Бараново
Турчак Наталья Николаевна

с. Визирка
Соколова Евгения Викторовна

с. Карналеевка
Горчак Елизавета Николаевна

с. Сухолужье
Григорян Гаянэ Артушовна, Григорян Гаянэ Артушовна, Антоненко Ольга Анатольевна

с. Будеи
Долот Наталья Григорьевна

с. Новоградковка
Ганжа Анжелика Викторовна

с. Великоплоское
Труханова Валентина Васильевна, Шлюшкина Екатерина Тимофеевна

с. Беленое
Щербаченко Татьяна Михайловна

с. Шершенцы
Ямпольская Лариса Васильевна, Бела Анжела Викторовна

с. Казацкое
Кравец Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Черная
Деготь Наталья Владимировна

с. Веселый Кут
Выходченко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Дубовое
Никифор Вера Константиновна

с. Любомирка
Чебан Оксана Леонидовна, Черкевич Оксана Леонидовна

с. Труд-Куток
Василенко Наталья Владимировна, Ильяшенко Наталья Владимировна

пгт Новые Беляры
Бондар Юлия Борисовна

с. Блонское
Кристова Федора Ивановна

с. Михайловка
Максименко Антонина Георгиевна

с. Сухое
Каленич Тамара Владимировна

с. Андреевка
Липская Наталья Владимировна

с. Майори
Грачева Елена Анатольевна, Макарская Алена Васильевна

с. Стояново
Михайленко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Слободка
Чиканчи Жанна Владимировна

с. Надеждовка
Кузьмина Елена Петровна

с. Новосельское
Войнова Михайлина Валерьевна

с. Граденицы
Крым Оксана Васильевна

с. Червоная Горка
Цымбалюк Зоя Викторовна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Яковенко Руслана Петровна

п. Гвардейское
Турчина Анна Ивановна

с. Боково
Билоконь Любовь Анатольевна


Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua

Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru